Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Aftab Aftab5513358583.75201166.67-52126
2. Ronak Panoly44119011363.3374256.761-1323
3. Aditya Chouhan3311989699.00147134.69-2622
4. Aditya Shetty44-1305532.5098132.65-1217
5. Asif Mohammad Taniwal33-1177739.0075156.00-1413
6. Lahiru Sandaruwan-I331876043.5066131.82-149
7. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala33-775325.6762124.19-149
8. Syed Haider Shah551614015.2544138.64--37
9. Aryansh Sharma22-716535.5052136.54-117
10. Muhammad Fawad5421127156.0073153.42-176
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Ibrar Hussain22-302815.0026115.38---6
12. Ahmed Tariq33-542618.0054100.00--16
13. Jaimeek Shah33-443214.6741107.32--16
14. Mohammad Ali Gurbaz44-442111.004891.67---5
15. Punya Bhatia33-522817.3347110.64--25
16. Abubakar Siddique3337627-36211.11--64
17. Prashan Silva22-504725.0049102.04--14
18. Raheel Ali33-785426.0071109.86--44
19. Said Nazeer Afridi421413541.0019215.79--33
20. Sheraz Khan32-303015.003196.77--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Ahmad Ali Khilji441472215.6724195.83--53
22. Mohd Anas Khan331342417.0017200.00--33
23. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal22-462923.0042109.52--23
24. Usama Jameel33-25178.332696.15---3
25. Vedhas Khot33-433114.3333130.30--33
26. Muhammad Hamdan44-33298.254671.74--13
27. Shahrukh Amin33-24148.003568.57---3
28. Muhammad Asif22-373118.5022168.18--33
29. Rayan Khan55-885417.6064137.50-173
30. Yash Sabnani42-663733.0053124.53--33
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Aryan Lakra22-656432.5046141.30-162
32. Yuvraj Barua22-272213.5018150.00--12
33. Aditya Sarna33-1364.331586.67---2
34. Fazal Abubakr Farooq11-101010.008125.00---2
35. Abdur Raheem331482524.0043111.63--32
36. Dhruv Parashar42-503525.0050100.00--21
37. Abdul Malik43211611.001291.67---1
38. Baitullah khan31144-2200.00---1
39. Ibrahim Masood322106-8125.00---1
40. Falak Noor331442.00580.00---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Faisal Altaf33-16125.332564.00---1
42. Nabeel Aziz331442.003133.33---1
43. Ayan Poya Cara21-666.005120.00---1
44. Vicky Ranjan22-19139.502095.00---1
45. Farman Ullah21-777.005140.00---1
46. Inusha Umayangana11-444.002200.00---1
47. Alamkhan Sahar33-302010.003976.92--11
48. Hasith Fernando11-888.001172.73---1
49. Faisur Rahman11-888.008100.00---1
50. Ethan Dsouza11-232323.0021109.52--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Abdullah Saleem331272613.5020135.00--21
52. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa33-434114.334595.56--11
53. Madhav Manoj Nair22-964.501275.00---1