Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Aftab Aftab5513358583.75201166.67-52126
2. Ronak Panoly44119011363.3374256.761-1323
3. Muhammad Fawad5421127156.0073153.42-176
4. Rayan Khan55-885417.6064137.50-173
5. Dhruv Parashar43-924230.6773126.03--62
6. Abubakar Siddique3337627-36211.11--64
7. Aryan Lakra22-656432.5046141.30-162
8. Aditya Chouhan3311989699.00147134.69-2622
9. Ahmad Ali Khilji441472215.6724195.83--53
10. Yash Sabnani43-943731.3374127.03--54
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Sayed Ullah221402340.0019210.53--5-
12. Lahiru Sandaruwan-I331876043.5066131.82-149
13. Raheel Ali33-785426.0071109.86--44
14. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala33-775325.6762124.19-149
15. Asif Mohammad Taniwal33-1177739.0075156.00-1413
16. Said Nazeer Afridi431413520.5019215.79--33
17. Mohd Anas Khan331342417.0017200.00--33
18. Vedhas Khot33-433114.3333130.30--33
19. Syed Haider Shah551614015.2544138.64--37
20. Muhammad Asif22-373118.5022168.18--33
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Abdur Raheem331482524.0043111.63--32
22. Sawai Choudhary42-17158.5013130.77--2-
23. Hazrat Hussain44-31187.753686.11--2-
24. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal22-462923.0042109.52--23
25. Abdullah Saleem331272613.5020135.00--21
26. Aditya Shetty44-1305532.5098132.65-1217
27. Punya Bhatia33-522817.3347110.64--25
28. Sheraz Khan32-303015.003196.77--13
29. Mohammed Hunain Munaver221191819.0019100.00--1-
30. Yuvraj Barua22-272213.5018150.00--12
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Aryansh Sharma22-716535.5052136.54-117
32. Ethan Dsouza11-232323.0021109.52--11
33. Nasir Faraz32-231511.503369.70--1-
34. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa33-434114.334595.56--11
35. Ahmed Tariq33-542618.0054100.00--16
36. Jaimeek Shah33-443214.6741107.32--16
37. Prashan Silva22-504725.0049102.04--14
38. Alamkhan Sahar33-302010.003976.92--11
39. Muhammad Hamdan44-33298.254671.74--13