Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Siyam Khan51133-1300.00----
2. Ronak Panoly44119011363.3374256.761-1323
3. Sayed Ullah2222323-9255.56--3-
4. Said Nazeer Afridi421413541.0019215.79--33
5. Sawai Choudhary41-151515.007214.29--2-
6. Abubakar Siddique3337627-36211.11--64
7. Mohd Anas Khan331342417.0017200.00--33
8. Inusha Umayangana11-444.002200.00---1
9. Baitullah khan31144-2200.00---1
10. Ahmad Ali Khilji441472215.6724195.83--53
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Muhammad Asif22-373118.5022168.18--33
12. Aftab Aftab5513358583.75201166.67-52126
13. Asif Mohammad Taniwal33-1177739.0075156.00-1413
14. Muhammad Fawad5421127156.0073153.42-176
15. Yuvraj Barua22-272213.5018150.00--12
16. Aryan Lakra22-656432.5046141.30-162
17. Farman Ullah21-777.005140.00---1
18. Syed Haider Shah551614015.2544138.64--37
19. Rayan Khan55-885417.6064137.50-173
20. Aryansh Sharma22-716535.5052136.54-117
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Abdullah Saleem331272613.5020135.00--21
22. Aditya Chouhan3311989699.00147134.69-2622
23. Nabeel Aziz331442.003133.33---1
24. Aditya Shetty44-1305532.5098132.65-1217
25. Lahiru Sandaruwan-I331876043.5066131.82-149
26. Vedhas Khot33-433114.3333130.30--33
27. Ibrahim Masood322106-8125.00---1
28. Fazal Abubakr Farooq11-101010.008125.00---2
29. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala33-775325.6762124.19-149
30. Ayan Poya Cara21-666.005120.00---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Yash Sabnani431693734.5058118.97--33
32. Ibrar Hussain22-302815.0026115.38---6
33. Abdur Raheem331482524.0043111.63--32
34. Punya Bhatia33-522817.3347110.64--25
35. Raheel Ali33-785426.0071109.86--44
36. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal22-462923.0042109.52--23
37. Ethan Dsouza11-232323.0021109.52--11
38. Jaimeek Shah33-443214.6741107.32--16
39. Prashan Silva22-504725.0049102.04--14
40. Ahmed Tariq33-542618.0054100.00--16
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Dhruv Parashar42-503525.0050100.00--21
42. Mohammed Hunain Munaver221191819.0019100.00--1-
43. Faisur Rahman11-888.008100.00---1
44. Muhammad Rohaan11-444.004100.00----
45. Muhammad Qasim11-222.002100.00----
46. Sheraz Khan32-303015.003196.77--13
47. Usama Jameel33-25178.332696.15---3
48. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa33-434114.334595.56--11
49. Vicky Ranjan22-19139.502095.00---1
50. Mohammad Ali Gurbaz44-442111.004891.67---5
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Abdul Malik43211611.001291.67---1
52. Aditya Sarna33-1364.331586.67---2
53. Hazrat Hussain44-31187.753686.11--2-
54. Falak Noor331442.00580.00---1
55. Alamkhan Sahar33-302010.003976.92--11
56. Madhav Manoj Nair22-964.501275.00---1
57. Jahanzeb Bhatti22-844.001172.73----
58. Hasith Fernando11-888.001172.73---1
59. Muhammad Hamdan44-33298.254671.74--13
60. Nasir Faraz32-231511.503369.70--1-
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Shahrukh Amin33-24148.003568.57---3
62. Pranay Susurla11166-966.67----
63. Shashank Mantra221222.00366.67----
64. Faisal Altaf33-16125.332564.00---1
65. Wahab Hassan22-14127.002263.64----
66. Atta Rehman31-999.001560.00---1
67. Muhammad Zuhaib Zubair32-643.001060.00----
68. Mudit Agarwal21133-560.00----
69. Aryan Saxena43-18116.003354.55---1
70. Essam Muti Ur Rab1111111-2152.38----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Ishan Rajesh32-17158.503844.74----
72. Muhammad Aftab Javed22-432.001040.00----
73. Muditha Disanayaka42-110.50425.00----