Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Obus Pienaar1117777-41187.80-156
2. Toby Albert11-171717.0010170.00--2-
3. Dillon Douglas1111616-11145.45--11
4. Hamza Tariq11-444444.0032137.50--24
5. Yuvraj Samra11-222222.0017129.41---3
6. Ali Nadeem Abbasi11-272727.0022122.73--12
7. Sadrack Descartes1112222-18122.22--11
8. Aaron Johnson11-171717.0016106.25--12
9. Rahkeem Cornwall11-202020.002580.00---4
10. Shreyas Movva-1-161616.002080.00---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Dwaine Pretorius11144-666.67----
12. Kona Srikar Bharat11-444.00944.44----
13. JJ Smuts11-222.00540.00----
14. Dejourn Charles11-111.00425.00----