Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Andre Fletcher1119797-59164.41-193
2. Evin Lewis11-545454.0022245.45-163
3. Rahkeem Cornwall22-775738.5054142.59-159
4. Obus Pienaar2117777-41187.80-156
5. Unmukt Chand11-595959.0048122.92-124
6. Hamza Tariq11-444444.0032137.50--24
7. Toby Albert11-171717.0010170.00--2-
8. Fabian Allen1113535-26134.62--13
9. Ali Nadeem Abbasi21-272727.0022122.73--12
10. Dillon Douglas1111616-11145.45--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Sadrack Descartes1112020-18111.11--11
12. Aaron Johnson11-171717.0016106.25--12