Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Obus Pienaar1117777-41187.80-156
2. Rahkeem Cornwall11-202020.002580.00---4
3. Hamza Tariq11-444444.0032137.50--24
4. Yuvraj Samra11-222222.0017129.41---3
5. Ali Nadeem Abbasi11-272727.0022122.73--12
6. Aaron Johnson11-171717.0016106.25--12
7. Dillon Douglas1111616-11145.45--11
8. Shreyas Movva-1-161616.002080.00---1
9. Sadrack Descartes1112222-18122.22--11