Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Nishan Madushka12-1296664.5013893.48-2121
2. Devdutt Padikkal111142142-16486.591--18
3. Ravindra Jadeja12-856342.5014957.05-1-10
4. Yashasvi Jaiswal12-616130.5048127.08-129
5. Shubman Gill11-444444.005481.48---7
6. Pasindu Sooriyabandara12-393519.507055.71---7
7. Ravindu Rasantha12-797139.5015949.69-117
8. Anjala Bandara12-483524.008357.83--16
9. Manav Suthar12-454122.5011439.47--15
10. Sonal Dinusha12-615230.508670.93-115
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. KL Rahul11-404040.006759.70--15
12. Nipun Dananjaya11-464646.005682.14---5
13. Pavan Rathnayake12-553927.507969.62--25
14. Ramesh Mendis121483248.006870.59--14
15. Ahan Wickramasinghe11-313131.004372.09---4
16. Saransh Jain121242224.005246.15---3
17. Keshara Nuwantha122109-2540.00---2
18. Gurnoor Singh Brar121383638.0023165.22--42
19. Mohammed Siraj121333233.0023143.48--41
20. Rishabh Pant12-302815.007341.10--31
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Dhruv Jurel12-18179.002962.07--11