Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Gurnoor Singh Brar121383638.0023165.22--42
2. Mohammed Siraj121333233.0023143.48--41
3. Rishabh Pant12-302815.007341.10--31
4. Yashasvi Jaiswal12-616130.5048127.08-129
5. Pavan Rathnayake12-553927.507969.62--25
6. Ramesh Mendis121483248.006870.59--14
7. Manav Suthar12-454122.5011439.47--15
8. Sonal Dinusha12-615230.508670.93-115
9. KL Rahul11-404040.006759.70--15
10. Nishan Madushka12-1296664.5013893.48-2121
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Dhruv Jurel12-18179.002962.07--11
12. Ravindu Rasantha12-797139.5015949.69-117
13. Anjala Bandara12-483524.008357.83--16