Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Govind Dev Pai44-23411558.5024695.12111021
2. Krishna Prasad44116411754.6719285.421-320
3. Rohan Nair4411649354.6719683.67-1-18
4. Ishan Mulchandani44-18015245.00169106.511-616
5. Ayush Vartak44-1699442.25157107.64-2812
6. Akhil Scaria43-1104736.6716765.87--29
7. Mujibur Imran Ali44-955823.7514864.19-1-9
8. Jeet Shah44-1076326.7515967.30-139
9. Jatinder Singh33-743724.679776.29--19
10. Abdul Basith32-554127.5055100.00--18
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Maxwell Swaminathan4411306443.3317275.58-117
12. Anand Joseph32-453622.5034132.35--17
13. Nadeem Khan441574419.0044129.55--26
14. Sumeir Zaveri22-442522.004793.62--16
15. Jiten Ramanandi33-1065035.3313578.52-145
16. Pruthvikumar Damubhai Macchi11-262626.002989.66---5
17. Vedant Mohan Murkar33-835027.6710876.85-115
18. Vedant Ganesh Gore43-341811.335068.00---4
19. Karan Sonavale33-533117.678066.25--24
20. Vathsal Govind22-311715.505655.36---4
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Ayaz Khan22-686734.0061111.48-154
22. Nutan Goel33-483616.008159.26---4
23. Sairaj Patil441553918.336190.16--43
24. Karthik B Nair321313131.0029106.90---3
25. Irfan Umair33115137.509166.67---3
26. Nikhil Muraleedharan32-565428.0049114.29-133
27. Karthik Shaji33-654621.6710959.63--23
28. Narayan Saishiv22-463323.005977.97--12
29. Krishna Devan22-252412.5018138.89---2
30. Vinayak Shukla33-948231.339796.91-152
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Abhigyan Kundu22-372218.505666.07--12
32. Sijomon Joseph32-1095.001471.43---1
33. Biju Narayanan2221310-13100.00---1
34. Shakeel Ahmed2221414-1782.35--11
35. Yashas GL11-666.00966.67---1
36. Vignesh Puthur11188-1457.14---1
37. Jay Odedra1112525-3669.44---1
38. Afriedh KT11155-4125.00---1
39. Sanju Sanjeev33-502416.677764.94--11
40. AK Arjun21-131313.001492.86--11