Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Ayush Vartak44-1699442.25157107.64-2812
2. Maxwell Swaminathan4411306443.3317275.58-117
3. Nikhil Muraleedharan32-565428.0049114.29-133
4. Jiten Ramanandi33-1065035.3313578.52-145
5. Mujibur Imran Ali44-955823.7514864.19-1-9
6. Jeet Shah44-1076326.7515967.30-139
7. Govind Dev Pai44-23411558.5024695.12111021
8. Rohan Nair4411649354.6719683.67-1-18
9. Ayaz Khan22-686734.0061111.48-154
10. Vinayak Shukla33-948231.339796.91-152
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Vedant Mohan Murkar33-835027.6710876.85-115