Most runs conceded in an innings

PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
1. Dharmendrasinh Jadeja55.5173724.713.1047.86
2. Vaisakh Chandran49166533.203.3958.80
3. Himanshu Singh341561156.004.59204.00
4. Hrithik Shokeen53143528.602.7063.60
5. Amod Yadav29139527.804.7934.80
6. Raj Choudhary39136345.333.4978.00
7. Mukhtar Hussain34128264.003.74102.00
8. Siddharth Desai26127--4.88-
9. Jalaj Saxena51.5126342.002.43103.67
10. Mohit Redkar41120340.002.9382.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
11. Tripurana Vijay35119259.503.40105.00
12. Nishunk Birla371181118.003.19222.00
13. Mayank Mishra37118523.603.1944.40
14. Badal Biswal28.4118523.604.1234.40
15. Harpreet Brar38117258.503.08114.00
16. Lalith Mohan33117523.403.5539.60
17. Aaditya Shrivastava36116258.003.22108.00
18. Shikhar shetty35.5115619.173.2135.83
19. Anukul Roy32115--3.59-
20. Hrithik Shokeen261151115.004.42156.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
21. Rithesh Bhatkal35109254.503.11105.00
22. Mohit Thakur29108--3.76-
23. Jitender Rana26108427.004.1539.00
24. Kukna Ajay Singh36106426.502.9454.00
25. Kunal Yadav28106335.333.7956.00
26. Dharmendrasinh Jadeja25.4106253.004.1377.00
27. Saurabh Shekhar251031103.004.12150.00
28. Ninad Rathva231011101.004.39138.00
29. Mohit Thakur21101520.204.8125.20
30. Suraj Kashyap43100333.332.3386.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
31. Rajvardhan Hangargekar2799333.003.6754.00
32. Ajay Mandal4198249.002.39123.00
33. Harshal Patel1897248.505.3954.00
34. Sandip Sarkar41.296812.002.3231.00
35. Aryaman Singh-I3796--2.59-
36. Arpit Guleria2796196.003.56162.00
37. Raj Choudhary39.594331.332.3679.67
38. Madhav Prakash Bajaj3394247.002.8599.00
39. Badal Biswal3293193.002.91192.00
40. Abhishek Kumar2893246.503.3284.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
41. MD Nidheesh2693--3.58-
42. Dipjyoti Saikia1593--6.20-
43. Manishi29.592423.003.0844.75
44. Harjas Singh-Tandon2992330.673.1758.00
45. Sandeep Warrier2692192.003.54156.00
46. Kunal Yadav2192330.674.3842.00
47. Amod Yadav29.191422.753.1243.75
48. Chintan Gaja2491--3.79-
49. Arzan Nagwaswalla2491--3.79-
50. Tripurana Vijay2790422.503.3340.50
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
51. Lalit Yadav2690--3.46-
52. Jatin Kumar Pandey2490190.003.75144.00
53. Adarsh Singh2490330.003.7548.00
54. Parth Bhut28.389517.803.1234.20
55. Deepesh Devendran2389329.673.8746.00
56. Harshal Patel2089244.504.4560.00
57. Jagjit Singh Sandhu2788188.003.26162.00
58. Harpreet Brar2488188.003.67144.00
59. Gaurav Yadav2387243.503.7869.00
60. Lalith Mohan2287243.503.9566.00
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
61. Mohammed Salahuddin Izhar1987--4.58-
62. Sagar Udeshi43.486421.501.9765.50
63. Yash Kasvankar2586517.203.4430.00
64. Saurabh Kumar3485328.332.5068.00
65. Manishi2385185.003.70138.00
66. Gurnoor Singh Brar2385242.503.7069.00
67. Aamir Gani2484242.003.5072.00
68. Vyshak Vijaykumar2284242.003.8266.00
69. Rudra Dehari2184242.004.0063.00
70. Vicky Ostwal3583--2.37-
PlayerOVRRUNSWKAVGECNSR
71. Rajesh Mohanty1982241.004.3257.00
72. Ninad Rathva32.381240.502.4997.50
73. Toufik Uddin Mondal2681--3.12-
74. Rajesh Mohanty2281240.503.6866.00
75. Navdeep Saini2081240.504.0560.00
76. Vijai Raja1981327.004.2638.00
77. Parth Bhut25.180326.673.1850.33
78. Sagar Udeshi38.279239.502.06115.00
79. Harsh Dubey3579239.502.26105.00
80. Aditya Raj1979179.004.16114.00