Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Abhinandan Singh11-434343.0030143.33--42
2. Rasikh Salam Dar221171617.0013130.77---3
3. Mukhtar Hussain24126118.6720130.00--14
4. Shabbir Khan12-1065.008125.00--1-
5. Sushant Mishra11-181818.0015120.00--12
6. Nishunk Birla24-523313.0044118.18--27
7. Urvil Patel22-1088554.0095113.68-177
8. Nachiket Bhute242401320.0038105.26--15
9. Tushar Deshpande22-704435.0067104.48--29
10. Ramandeep Singh11-171717.0017100.00---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Saurabh Kumar23-29249.673096.67--14
12. Ajoy Sarkar12112712.001392.31--11
13. Priyansh Arya11-199199199.0022090.451-624
14. Harjas Singh-Tandon221281628.003190.32---4
15. Yash Dayal23-463615.335190.20--34
16. Aarya Desai2411449448.0016487.80-1320
17. Rajat Patidar11-122122122.0013987.771--14
18. Manisankar Murasingh24118916163.0022085.911-621
19. Ankur Panwar22266-785.71---1
20. Prithvi Shaw23-987032.6711585.22-129
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Suraj Kashyap24-562514.006783.58--34
22. Abdul Samad24-573914.256982.61--45
23. Emanjot Singh Chahal221121114121.0014881.761-411
24. Dhruv Shorey241716923.678781.61-117
25. Rohan Kunnummal12-454422.505680.36--16
26. Rohan Patil12-443822.005580.00---8
27. Bhargav Bhatt2111212-1580.00--1-
28. Saransh Jain231393519.504979.59---5
29. Tripurana Vijay231302515.003878.95--32
30. Himanshu Rana231523726.006678.79---7
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Ajit Chahal1111111-1478.57--11
32. Praful Hinge23118179.002378.26---3
33. Ayush Badoni23-325217108.3341777.9411236
34. Parth Bhut11-282828.003677.78---4
35. Rajvardhan Hangargekar22-444322.005777.19--5-
36. Lalith Mohan231331716.504376.74--22
37. Suraj Sindhu Jaiswal121262226.003476.47---5
38. Yash Rathod11-134134134.0018074.441-111
39. Ankur Paul24-743818.5010074.00--18
40. Arjun Azad24-846221.0011573.04-1112
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Raj Limbani22-734436.5010073.00--27
42. Lalit Yadav241543718.007472.97--25
43. Nidhish Rajagopal22-13126.501872.22---1
44. Anuj Rawat2311006150.0013971.94-1113
45. Ajay Mandal23-874529.0012271.31--49
46. Prerak Mankad22-14912974.5020971.291-118
47. Auqib Nabi Dar121323032.004571.11--24
48. Sridam Paul24-623115.508870.45--111
49. Aaditya Shrivastava11-959595.0013570.37-1114
50. Tanay Thyagarajan231735336.5010569.52--35
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Angkrish Raghuvanshi11-202020.002968.97---4
52. Aditya Sarvate11-535353.007768.83-1-7
53. Divij Mehra22-452422.506668.18---7
54. MD Nidheesh221151515.002268.18--1-
55. Amlanjyoti Das121151515.002268.18---3
56. Rydham Sharma12-363118.005367.92---6
57. Atit Sheth22-1209960.0017767.80-1112
58. Tanush Kotian22-735836.5010867.59-1-8
59. Rinku Singh231254118127.0037767.371-523
60. Sarfaraz Khan22-15915879.5023667.371--20
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Karan Lamba23-320194106.6747667.232-332
62. Toufik Uddin Mondal221865386.0012867.19-119
63. Shrijith Krishnan24-1505837.5022466.96-2315
64. Deepak Hooda22-1227061.0018366.67-2-12
65. Sahil Raj22-201910.003066.67---2
66. Umesh Yadav21122-366.67----
67. Umran Malik121222.00366.67----
68. Shikhar Mohan23-29714399.0044666.592-341
69. Harvik Desai24-1757743.7526366.54-2126
70. Abishek Porel23-17814659.3326966.171-220
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Vijai Raja232392139.005966.10--43
72. Mangal Mahrour24-20913852.2531865.721-327
73. Karun Nair24124215580.6737464.711-232
74. Anshul Kamboj11-111111.001764.71--11
75. Ravikumar Samarth24-16114740.2524964.661-119
76. Robin Minz23-483816.007564.00---8
77. Ankit Kumar23-695923.0010863.89-1-9
78. Mohammad Saif24117810359.3328163.351-615
79. Parth Vats22-373718.505962.71--14
80. Harshal Patel22-656032.5010462.50-146