Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Priyansh Arya11-199199199.0022090.451-624
2. Ankit Bawne231335169167.5072346.332-129
3. Mohammed Azharuddeen221139139139.0026452.651--11
4. Chirag Jani242274127137.0049155.8012435
5. Akash Anand221135113135.0027349.451--17
6. Yash Rathod11-134134134.0018074.441-111
7. Rinku Singh231254118127.0037767.371-523
8. Rajat Patidar11-122122122.0013987.771--14
9. Shubham Sharma231243106121.5048050.6312319
10. Emanjot Singh Chahal221121114121.0014881.761-411
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Sibsankar Roy231239143119.5048449.3811230
12. Uday Saharan231231161115.5039258.93--220
13. Salil Arora231227110113.5040456.191-320
14. Ayush Badoni23-325217108.3341777.9411236
15. Karan Lamba23-320194106.6747667.232-332
16. Ravindra Jadeja11-102102102.0020948.801--7
17. Shikhar Mohan23-29714399.0044666.592-341
18. Pradosh Ranjan Paul22-19413697.0038051.0511-17
19. Aaditya Shrivastava11-959595.0013570.37-1114
20. Sumit Mathur11-929292.0018450.00-147
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Eshaan Goyal2311766688.0042341.61-3113
22. Nishant Sindhu11-878787.0018746.52-125
23. Siddhesh Lad22-1738786.5038045.53-2123
24. Toufik Uddin Mondal221865386.0012867.19-119
25. Yashvardhan Dalal22-17210086.0028161.2111316
26. Karun Nair24124215580.6737464.711-232
27. Sarfaraz Khan22-15915879.5023667.371--20
28. Manishi232773577.0015350.33--56
29. Swarupam Purkayastha2311536976.5026158.62-2516
30. Priyanshu Moliya23115313276.5029951.171--22
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Kodimela Himateja23115112375.5029251.71--514
32. Prerak Mankad22-14912974.5020971.291-118
33. Abhishek Pratap Nair23114912674.5027753.791-613
34. Smaran-R12-14712673.5026655.261-112
35. Vedant Trivedi23114610873.0027453.281-116
36. Aditya Chandresh Singh23-21314771.0049642.9411-23
37. Manan Hingrajia22-13912369.5038336.291-116
38. Mayank Verma11-686868.0020932.54-1-9
39. Akshay Wadkar23-20219867.3337354.161--23
40. Narayan Jagadeesan2311345567.0022360.09-1210
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Sachin Yadav23-19519465.0036653.281-422
42. Madhav Kaushik23-19515065.0042346.101-312
43. Ritesh Gudge2411959565.0051737.72-2320
44. Sudip Kumar Gharami23-19413364.6738250.791--25
45. Gourav Choudhury24-25813764.5052649.05-2226
46. Seeram Venkata Rahul24119211964.0040048.001--19
47. Manisankar Murasingh24118916163.0022085.911-621
48. Ayush Pandey12-12511162.5028643.711-218
49. Mahesh Pithiya221626162.0014642.47-1-8
50. Bhargav Merai2311247162.0031539.37-2-12
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Sachin Baby23-18411261.3338348.041-120
52. Deepak Hooda22-1227061.0018366.67-2-12
53. Musheer Khan22-1226561.0028642.66-2-15
54. Atit Sheth22-1209960.0017767.80-1112
55. Abishek Porel23-17814659.3326966.171-220
56. Mohammad Saif24117810359.3328163.351-615
57. Manvanth Kumar24-22313555.7541354.001-1014
58. Denish Das23-16510355.0028957.091--22
59. Akash Vasisht24116311354.3332849.701-416
60. Avneesh Sudha23-1629054.0034746.69-2114
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Urvil Patel22-1088554.0095113.68-177
62. Mahipal Lomror23-1618453.6729654.39-2-19
63. Shashwat Rawat22-1076953.5022747.14-1-14
64. Aditya Sarvate11-535353.007768.83-1-7
65. Nibir Deka121533453.0015135.10---5
66. Mangal Mahrour24-20913852.2531865.721-327
67. Digvijay Patil23-15614852.0026459.091-217
68. Rahul Radesh2311045852.0023344.64--17
69. Utkarsh Singh23-1567152.0036942.28-2-19
70. Baba Indrajith22-1037751.5025640.23-1-8
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Abhimanyu Easwaran2411545651.3327456.20---13
72. Amandeep Khare23-1549151.3331548.89-2118
73. Anuj Rawat2311006150.0013971.94-1113
74. Kawalpreet Singh12-1009650.0018354.64-1-16
75. Vihaan Malhotra23-14910349.6729251.031--15
76. Virat Singh23-14910849.6740037.251--14
77. Andre Siddarth22-998149.5020448.53-1-11
78. Aaradhya Yadav231988449.0018353.55-128
79. Tanmay Agarwal23-1455448.3327951.97-1-10
80. Aarya Desai2411449448.0016487.80-1320