Highest Strike Rates (Innings)

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Shafali Verma6433193.9445
2. Michelle Mavunga2923126.0913
3. Pratika Rawal10096104.17-15
4. Smriti Mandhana323494.12-4
5. Chipo Mugeri Tiripano212777.78-3
6. Beloved Biza629267.39-5
7. Tendai Makusha101566.67-2
8. Sharne Mayers81266.67--
9. Modester Mupachikwa254456.82-4
10. Nyasha Gwanzura132846.43-2
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Chiedza Dhururu102343.48-1
12. Nomvelo Sibanda2728.57--
13. Olinder Chare41921.05--
14. Loryn Phiri1911.11--