Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Shafali Verma1116464-33193.94-145
2. Michelle Mavunga11-292929.0023126.09--13
3. Pratika Rawal111100100-96104.171--15
4. Smriti Mandhana11-323232.003494.12---4
5. Chipo Mugeri Tiripano11-212121.002777.78---3
6. Beloved Biza11-626262.009267.39-1-5
7. Tendai Makusha11-101010.001566.67---2
8. Sharne Mayers11-888.001266.67----
9. Modester Mupachikwa11-252525.004456.82---4
10. Nyasha Gwanzura11-131313.002846.43---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Chiedza Dhururu11-101010.002343.48---1
12. Nomvelo Sibanda11-222.00728.57----
13. Olinder Chare11144-1921.05----
14. Loryn Phiri11-111.00911.11----