Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Pratika Rawal111100100-96104.171--15
2. Shafali Verma1116464-33193.94-145
3. Beloved Biza11-626262.009267.39-1-5
4. Modester Mupachikwa11-252525.004456.82---4
5. Smriti Mandhana11-323232.003494.12---4
6. Michelle Mavunga11-292929.0023126.09--13
7. Chipo Mugeri Tiripano11-212121.002777.78---3
8. Tendai Makusha11-101010.001566.67---2
9. Nyasha Gwanzura11-131313.002846.43---2
10. Chiedza Dhururu11-101010.002343.48---1