Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Aditya Chouhan3311989699.00147134.69-2622
2. Ronak Panoly33118011390.0069260.871-1321
3. Aftab Aftab4412688589.33155172.90-41920
4. Aryan Lakra11-646464.0042152.38-162
5. Lahiru Sandaruwan-I331876043.5066131.82-149
6. Said Nazeer Afridi321413541.0019215.79--33
7. Muhammad Fawad432411941.0029141.38--31
8. Asif Mohammad Taniwal33-1177739.0075156.00-1413
9. Aryansh Sharma22-716535.5052136.54-117
10. Yash Sabnani32-663733.0053124.53--33
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Aditya Shetty44-1305532.5098132.65-1217
12. Raheel Ali33-785426.0071109.86--44
13. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala33-775325.6762124.19-149
14. Prashan Silva22-504725.0049102.04--14
15. Dhruv Parashar32-503525.0050100.00--21
16. Abdur Raheem331482524.0043111.63--32
17. Ethan Dsouza11-232323.0021109.52--11
18. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal22-462923.0042109.52--23
19. Rayan Khan44-815420.2558139.66-173
20. Syed Haider Shah441574019.0032178.13--37
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Mohammed Hunain Munaver221191819.0019100.00--1-
22. Ahmad Ali Khilji331372218.5017217.65--43
23. Muhammad Asif22-373118.5022168.18--33
24. Ahmed Tariq33-542618.0054100.00--16
25. Punya Bhatia33-522817.3347110.64--25
26. Mohd Anas Khan331342417.0017200.00--33
27. Sheraz Khan32-303015.003196.77--13
28. Sawai Choudhary31-151515.007214.29--2-
29. Ibrar Hussain22-302815.0026115.38---6
30. Jaimeek Shah33-443214.6741107.32--16
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa33-434114.334595.56--11
32. Vedhas Khot33-433114.3333130.30--33
33. Yuvraj Barua22-272213.5018150.00--12
34. Abdullah Saleem331272613.5020135.00--21
35. Nasir Faraz32-231511.503369.70--1-
36. Abdul Malik43211611.001291.67---1
37. Mohammad Ali Gurbaz44-442111.004891.67---5
38. Alamkhan Sahar33-302010.003976.92--11
39. Fazal Abubakr Farooq11-101010.008125.00---2
40. Vicky Ranjan22-19139.502095.00---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Ishan Rajesh32-17158.503844.74----
42. Usama Jameel33-25178.332696.15---3
43. Muhammad Hamdan44-33298.254671.74--13
44. Hasith Fernando11-888.001172.73---1
45. Shahrukh Amin33-24148.003568.57---3
46. Faisur Rahman11-888.008100.00---1
47. Hazrat Hussain44-31187.753686.11--2-
48. Wahab Hassan22-14127.002263.64----
49. Farman Ullah11-777.005140.00---1
50. Ayan Poya Cara21-666.005120.00---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Faisal Altaf33-16125.332564.00---1
52. Madhav Manoj Nair22-964.501275.00---1
53. Aditya Sarna33-1364.331586.67---2
54. Jahanzeb Bhatti11-444.00850.00----
55. Muhammad Rohaan11-444.004100.00----
56. Aryan Saxena32-753.501741.18----
57. Muhammad Zuhaib Zubair32-643.001060.00----
58. Falak Noor331442.00580.00---1
59. Shashank Mantra221222.00366.67----
60. Muhammad Aftab Javed22-432.001040.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Nabeel Aziz331442.003133.33---1
62. Muhammad Qasim11-222.002100.00----
63. Muditha Disanayaka42-110.50425.00----
64. Pranay Susurla11166-966.67----
65. Mudit Agarwal21133-560.00----
66. Essam Muti Ur Rab1111111-2152.38----
67. Siyam Khan41133-1300.00----
68. Sayed Ullah1112323-8287.50--3-
69. Abubakar Siddique3337627-36211.11--64
70. Baitullah khan21144-2200.00---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Ibrahim Masood322106-8125.00---1
72. Hafeez ur Rehman31----1-----
73. Ali Iqbal22----4-----
74. Rahim Khan Muhammad321---4-----
75. Tahir Zaman11----1-----
76. Aiden Manian21----1-----
77. Bakhtawar Khan11----3-----
78. Omid Rahman4-----------
79. Ahmad Khan2-----------
80. Naimatullah2-----------