Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Aftab Aftab5513358583.75201166.67-52126
2. Aditya Chouhan4412299676.33175130.86-2724
3. Lahiru Sandaruwan-I442876043.5066131.82-149
4. Aryan Lakra22-656432.5046141.30-162
5. Muhammad Fawad5421127156.0073153.42-176
6. Aryansh Sharma22-716535.5052136.54-117
7. Rayan Khan55-885417.6064137.50-173
8. Aditya Shetty44-1305532.5098132.65-1217
9. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala44-895322.2581109.88-1410
10. Asif Mohammad Taniwal33-1177739.0075156.00-1413
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Alamkhan Sahar441865628.6779108.86-161