Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Andre Fletcher1119797-59164.41-193
2. Obus Pienaar221887788.0049179.59-167
3. Evin Lewis11-545454.0022245.45-163
4. Rahkeem Cornwall22-775738.5054142.59-159
5. Unmukt Chand11-595959.0048122.92-124
6. Hamza Tariq11-444444.0032137.50--24
7. Colin Ingram11-222222.0014157.14--21
8. Toby Albert11-171717.0010170.00--2-
9. Jayden Roberts11-777.00887.50--1-
10. Nasir Hossain11-999.006150.00--1-
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Fabian Allen1113535-26134.62--13
12. Dwaine Pretorius221171317.0012141.67--11
13. Mark Deyal22-464623.0040115.00--14
14. George Munsey11-323232.003591.43--11
15. Ali Nadeem Abbasi221342734.0030113.33--13
16. Dillon Douglas1111616-11145.45--11
17. Sadrack Descartes1112020-18111.11--11
18. Aaron Johnson11-171717.0016106.25--12