Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Rishabh Pant23-1686656.0022076.36-2518
2. Pasindu Sooriyabandara23-1729257.3330756.03-2119
3. Dhananjaya de Silva24-1115927.7525044.40-1114
4. Sonal Dinusha241420133140.0072258.1731828
5. Shubman Gill23-745024.6715647.44-1-9
6. Dhruv Jurel23117311586.5026066.5411314
7. KL Rahul23-1358245.0025552.94-1414
8. Niroshan Dickwella24-968024.0014765.31-1-9
9. Kamindu Mendis24-1035525.7518755.08-156