Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Ankit Bawne342350169175.0074447.042-131
2. Salil Arora342339112169.5061954.772-528
3. Priyanshu Moliya342318165159.0059553.452-240
4. Ayush Badoni341432217144.0054179.8521447
5. Sumit Mathur22114492144.0030746.91-2412
6. Rajat Patidar221143122143.0017482.181--15
7. Mohammed Azharuddeen321139139139.0026452.651--11
8. Chirag Jani342274127137.0049155.8012435
9. Yash Rathod11-134134134.0018074.441-111
10. Priyansh Arya22-238199119.0027387.181-727
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Sibsankar Roy341339143113.0071247.6121339
12. Mahesh Pithiya33210361103.0028536.14-118
13. Ravindra Jadeja21-102102102.0020948.801--7
14. Shikhar Mohan23-29714399.0044666.592-341
15. Aaditya Shrivastava11-959595.0013570.37-1114
16. Nishant Sindhu21-878787.0018746.52-125
17. Karan Lamba34-34719486.7551267.772-336
18. Yashvardhan Dalal32-17210086.0028161.2111316
19. Rinku Singh34125411884.6737967.021-523
20. Uday Saharan34124716182.3342158.67--222
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Shubham Sharma34124310681.0048250.4112319
22. Karun Nair34124215580.6737464.711-232
23. Akash Anand33115911379.5031151.131--21
24. Manishi232773577.0015350.33--56
25. Musheer Khan33-23110977.0047149.0412127
26. Kodimela Himateja33115112375.5029251.71--514
27. Prerak Mankad32-14912974.5020971.291-118
28. Abhishek Pratap Nair33114912674.5027753.791-613
29. Smaran-R12-14712673.5026655.261-112
30. Pradosh Ranjan Paul33-21313671.0043449.0811-19
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Aditya Chandresh Singh33-21314771.0049642.9411-23
32. Seeram Venkata Rahul35128111970.2557349.0411126
33. Siddhesh Lad33-2068768.6747243.64-2126
34. Akshay Wadkar33-20219867.3337354.161--23
35. Angkrish Raghuvanshi22-13411467.0020964.111-117
36. Sarfaraz Khan33-19915866.3333259.941--26
37. Jaymeet Patel3311317265.5025052.40-2-15
38. Emanjot Singh Chahal33113011465.0017375.141-412
39. Ritesh Gudge3411959565.0051737.72-2320
40. Denish Das34-25510363.7545456.1711-36
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Ayush Pandey12-12511162.5028643.711-218
42. Digvijay Patil34118614862.0034553.911-220
43. Sachin Baby33-18411261.3338348.041-120
44. Gourav Choudhury35-29913759.8061348.78-2230
45. Eshaan Goyal3411766658.6742641.31-3113
46. Sachin Yadav34-23219458.0046450.001-430
47. Baba Indrajith3311167758.0029838.93-1-8
48. Sudip Kumar Gharami34-23013357.5047148.831--30
49. Amandeep Khare3411699156.3335248.01-2120
50. Manvanth Kumar34-22313555.7541354.001-1014
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Deepak Hooda33-1677055.6723072.61-2-18
52. Prabhsimran Singh23-1678155.6728059.64-1219
53. Narayan Jagadeesan3411645554.6725464.57-1214
54. Madhav Kaushik34-21815054.5046147.291-317
55. Akash Vasisht24116311354.3332849.701-416
56. Avneesh Sudha33-1629054.0034746.69-2114
57. Manisankar Murasingh35121416153.5028275.891-625
58. Andre Siddarth3311078153.5022048.64-1-11
59. Vedant Trivedi34116010853.3329254.791-119
60. Aditya Sarvate21-535353.007768.83-1-7
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Toufik Uddin Mondal3311045352.0014571.72-1113
62. Rahul Radesh3311045852.0023344.64--17
63. Utkarsh Singh33-1567152.0036942.28-2-19
64. Swarupam Purkayastha3411536951.0026457.95-2516
65. Mangal Mahrour35-25113850.2040561.981-332
66. Kawalpreet Singh22-1009650.0018354.64-1-16
67. Virat Singh33-14910849.6740037.251--14
68. Manan Hingrajia33-14912349.6742435.141-118
69. Tanmay Agarwal33-1455448.3327951.97-1-10
70. Ayush Mhatre11-484848.008258.54--17
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Kunal Singh Rathore11-474747.009847.96---4
72. Bhargav Merai3411417147.0034141.35-2-14
73. Atit Sheth33-1409946.6720966.99-1116
74. Arjun Azad35-23114746.2025590.5911332
75. Abishek Porel34-17814644.5027065.931-220
76. Mohammad Saif35117810344.5028362.901-615
77. Yash Kasvankar231885144.0027132.47-1-8
78. Mayank Verma22-886844.0028930.45-1-10
79. Harvik Desai3511757743.7526665.79-2126
80. Abhishek Desai3521307943.3327447.45-1-15