Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Abhinandan Singh11-434343.0030143.33--42
2. Rasikh Salam Dar321171617.0013130.77---3
3. Mukhtar Hussain34126118.6720130.00--14
4. Shabbir Khan12-1065.008125.00--1-
5. Sushant Mishra11-181818.0015120.00--12
6. Nishunk Birla34-523313.0044118.18--27
7. Nachiket Bhute342401320.0038105.26--15
8. Tushar Deshpande32-704435.0067104.48--29
9. Urvil Patel33-1218540.33116104.31-179
10. Ajoy Sarkar12112712.001392.31--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Arjun Azad35-23114746.2025590.5911332
12. Harjas Singh-Tandon321281628.003190.32---4
13. Yash Dayal33-463615.335190.20--34
14. Suraj Kashyap35-712514.208187.65--45
15. Priyansh Arya22-238199119.0027387.181-727
16. Ankur Panwar22266-785.71---1
17. Aarya Desai3511659441.2519385.49-1422
18. Prithvi Shaw34-987024.5011783.76-129
19. Abdul Samad34-573914.256982.61--45
20. Rajat Patidar221143122143.0017482.181--15
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Dhruv Shorey341716923.678781.61-117
22. Rohan Kunnummal12-454422.505680.36--16
23. Bhargav Bhatt3111212-1580.00--1-
24. Ayush Badoni341431217143.6753979.9621447
25. Saransh Jain331393519.504979.59---5
26. Emanjot Singh Chahal332126114126.0015979.251-412
27. Himanshu Rana331523726.006678.79---7
28. Ajit Chahal2111111-1478.57--11
29. Praful Hinge23118179.002378.26---3
30. Ankur Paul35-1406628.0018077.78-1116
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Rajvardhan Hangargekar32-444322.005777.19--5-
32. Suraj Sindhu Jaiswal121262226.003476.47---5
33. Manisankar Murasingh35121416153.5028275.891-625
34. Parth Bhut21-282828.003775.68---4
35. Saurabh Kumar34-34248.504575.56--14
36. Vishal Harsh11-272727.003675.00---5
37. Yash Rathod11-134134134.0018074.441-111
38. Lalith Mohan342331716.504573.33--22
39. Raj Limbani32-734436.5010073.00--27
40. Deepak Hooda33-1677055.6723072.61-2-18
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Nidhish Rajagopal22-13126.501872.22---1
42. Ramandeep Singh22-695234.509671.88-1-7
43. Toufik Uddin Mondal3311045352.0014571.72-1113
44. Ajay Mandal33-874529.0012271.31--49
45. Prerak Mankad32-14912974.5020971.291-118
46. Auqib Nabi Dar121323032.004571.11--24
47. Tripurana Vijay341502516.677170.42--43
48. Aaditya Shrivastava11-959595.0013570.37-1114
49. Tanay Thyagarajan331735336.5010569.52--35
50. Pradhyumn Parakh11-999.001369.23---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Aditya Sarvate21-535353.007768.83-1-7
52. Rohan Patil231533826.507768.83---9
53. Divij Mehra22-452422.506668.18---7
54. MD Nidheesh321151515.002268.18--1-
55. Saksham Purohit111113113-16668.071--8
56. Rydham Sharma22-363118.005367.92---6
57. Karan Lamba34-34719486.7551267.772-336
58. Tanush Kotian32-735836.5010867.59-1-8
59. Rinku Singh34125411884.6737967.021-523
60. Atit Sheth33-1409946.6720966.99-1116
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Shrijith Krishnan34-1505837.5022466.96-2315
62. Sahil Raj22-201910.003066.67---2
63. Umesh Yadav31122-366.67----
64. Umran Malik121222.00366.67----
65. Shikhar Mohan23-29714399.0044666.592-341
66. Harvik Desai34-1757743.7526366.54-2126
67. Abhishek Reddy35-883017.6013366.17---11
68. Vijai Raja232392139.005966.10--43
69. Abishek Porel34-17814644.5027065.931-220
70. Anuj Rawat3411186139.3317965.92-1215
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Sarfaraz Khan33118015890.0027465.691--23
72. Karun Nair34124215580.6737464.711-232
73. Anshul Kamboj11-111111.001764.71--11
74. Ravikumar Samarth34-16114740.2524964.661-119
75. Narayan Jagadeesan3411645554.6725464.57-1214
76. Angkrish Raghuvanshi22-13411467.0020964.11--117
77. Robin Minz33-483816.007564.00---8
78. Ankit Kumar33-695923.0010863.89-1-9
79. Kartik Sharma34-1207330.0018863.83-1215
80. Divyaansh Saxena22-19109.503063.33---2