Total Runs

TeamRUNS100s50sWK
1. Karnataka11963426
2. Delhi11653522
3. Saurashtra11073627
4. Jharkhand11004317
5. Railways106221020
6. Rajasthan10523422
7. Punjab10203436
8. Maharashtra10014338
9. Vidarbha9893340
10. Gujarat9802726
TeamRUNS100s50sWK
11. Mumbai9572640
12. Uttar Pradesh9392340
13. Assam9002526
14. Baroda8922740
15. Hyderabad (India)875-240
16. Kerala8613230
17. Odisha853-520
18. Chhattisgarh8531424
19. Bengal8482240
20. Andhra8361336
TeamRUNS100s50sWK
21. Himachal Pradesh7971221
22. Madhya Pradesh7903428
23. Puducherry718-423
24. Uttarakhand7171424
25. Bihar6901-20
26. Goa668-528
27. Tamil Nadu6601436
28. Tripura6231321
29. Services617-140
30. Haryana6151440
TeamRUNS100s50sWK
31. Jammu & Kashmir591-133
32. Chandigarh4952220