Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Gunalan Kamalini1111515-5300.00--11
2. Athige Silva11-444.002200.00---1
3. Kranti Gaud5111515-8187.50--11
4. Shafali Verma55-2366847.20138171.01-31128
5. Smriti Mandhana55-21312442.60129165.12111025
6. Shing Chan11188-5160.00---1
7. Nilakshi de Silva5411085036.0084128.57-118
8. Chamari Athapaththu551994824.7578126.92--413
9. Shawaal Zulfiqar44-864721.5070122.86--211
10. Shorna Akter442623131.0051121.57--24
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Prema Rawat51-666.005120.00---1
12. Sharmin Akhter22-393819.5033118.18---3
13. Richa Ghosh54-492112.2543113.95--32
14. Marina Lamplough33-382212.6734111.76---7
15. Imesha Dulani55-682513.6061111.48---12
16. Tuba Hassan442471423.5043109.30--15
17. Kaushani Nuthyangana542361118.0033109.09--11
18. Harshitha Samarawickrama541984832.6792106.52--28
19. Ayesha Zafar44-442611.0042104.76---6
20. Fatima Sana442714735.5069102.90--44
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Deepti Sharma552361312.0035102.86--13
22. Kavisha Dilhari54-493312.2549100.00---5
23. Fahima Khatun44-33148.2533100.00---4
24. Marufa Akter421212.002100.00----
25. Pratika Rawal44-562214.005798.25--24
26. Juairiya Ferdous44-521613.005594.55---9
27. Naruemol Chaiwai22-604330.006493.75--26
28. Chanida Sutthiruang33-302510.003293.75---3
29. Muneeba Ali44-755418.758291.46-1-6
30. Harmanpreet Kaur552712423.677891.03--33
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Phannita Maya33-29199.673290.63---2
32. Esha Rohit33-503016.675787.72---7
33. Nigar Sultana44-562314.006586.15--15
34. Dilara Akter44-742718.508686.05---12
35. Sanjana Kavindi44129159.673485.29---3
36. Sobhana Mostary44-954023.7511384.07--17
37. Kary Chan33-593019.677380.82---8
38. Rinitha Rajith33-422214.005280.77---5
39. Nannaphat Chaihan221444.00580.00----
40. Joyleen Kaur33-19106.332479.17---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Kawya Kavindi1111515-1978.95---1
42. Bharti Fulmali54217138.502277.27---2
43. Sadaf Shamas44-36209.004776.60---4
44. Vishmi Rajapaksha Gunaratne22-292014.503876.32---2
45. Maria Corazon33-18126.002475.00---2
46. Shree Charani51166-875.00----
47. Ruchitha Venkatesh333119-1573.33---1
48. Nannapat Koncharoenkai33-684122.679373.12---7
49. Heena Hotchandani33-28189.333971.79---2
50. Ni Ariani33-521.67771.43----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Rahmawati Pangestuti33-21107.003167.74---3
52. Maryam Bibi33-19106.332965.52---1
53. Samaira Dharnidharka331331716.505263.46---4
54. Yasmin Daswani33-522817.338263.41---5
55. Umm e Hani43-24178.003863.16---2
56. Sunida Chaturongrattana331532.50862.50----
57. Aphisara Suwanchonrathi33-25138.334160.98---1
58. Nahida Akter432181618.003060.00---1
59. Sugandika Kumari521989.001560.00----
60. Janani Thirukkumaran21-666.001060.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Theertha Satish33-22117.333857.89---3
62. Mehul Pranav Kulkarni32112912.002157.14----
63. Natthakan Chantham22-18149.003256.25---2
64. Shanzeen Shahzad33-1083.331855.56---1
65. Ni Luh Dewi33-1093.331855.56---1
66. Gull Feroza44-24216.004454.55---1
67. Ni Putu Ayu Nanda Sakarini33-483916.009152.75--14
68. Natasha Miles22-16158.003151.61---1
69. Nashra Sandhu431633.001250.00----
70. Indhuja Nandakumar221535.001050.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Vaishnave Mahesh21-444.00850.00----
72. Kisi Salisa Kasse11-111.00250.00----
73. Ni Made Putri Suwandewi332231223.004946.94---2
74. Rabeya Khan331432.00944.44----
75. Suleeporn Laomi33-963.002142.86----
76. Eyman Fatima43-752.331741.18---1
77. Desi Wulandari33-22127.335540.00---1
78. Suraksha Kotte32-211.00540.00----
79. Archara Supriya21122-540.00----
80. Lavanya Keny331733.501936.84----