Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Shafali Verma55-2366847.20138171.01-31128
2. Smriti Mandhana55-21312442.60129165.12111025
3. Chamari Athapaththu551994824.7578126.92--413
4. Fatima Sana442714735.5069102.90--44
5. Harmanpreet Kaur552712423.677891.03--33
6. Richa Ghosh54-492112.2543113.95--32
7. Shorna Akter442623131.0051121.57--24
8. Naruemol Chaiwai22-604330.006493.75--26
9. Harshitha Samarawickrama541984832.6792106.52--28
10. Pratika Rawal44-562214.005798.25--24
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Shawaal Zulfiqar44-864721.5070122.86--211
12. Kranti Gaud5111515-8187.50--11
13. Deepti Sharma552361312.0035102.86--13
14. Tuba Hassan442471423.5043109.30--15
15. Nilakshi de Silva5411085036.0084128.57-118
16. Sobhana Mostary44-954023.7511384.07--17
17. Nigar Sultana44-562314.006586.15--15
18. Ni Putu Ayu Nanda Sakarini33-483916.009152.75--14
19. Kaushani Nuthyangana542361118.0033109.09--11
20. Gunalan Kamalini1111515-5300.00--11