Most Fours (Innings)

PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
1. Smriti Mandhana12464193.75714
2. Shafali Verma6839174.3629
3. Shafali Verma6436177.7838
4. Shafali Verma6440160.0037
5. Chamari Athapaththu4825192.0027
6. Shawaal Zulfiqar4735134.29-6
7. Esha Rohit3029103.45-5
8. Nannapat Koncharoenkai414885.42-5
9. Smriti Mandhana5939151.2835
10. Imesha Dulani2518138.89-5
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
11. Ni Putu Ayu Nanda Sakarini395275.0014
12. Imesha Dulani2421114.29-4
13. Dilara Akter273187.10-4
14. Kary Chan304763.83-4
15. Chamari Athapaththu3632112.5024
16. Dilara Akter212680.77-4
17. Kavisha Dilhari3333100.00-4
18. Naruemol Chaiwai4331138.7124
19. Muneeba Ali5452103.85-4
20. Sobhana Mostary344182.93-4
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
21. Marina Lamplough2211200.00-4
22. Ayesha Zafar2619136.84-4
23. Kary Chan2820140.00-4
24. Harshitha Samarawickrama4837129.7324
25. Smriti Mandhana1910190.00-4
26. Fatima Sana4736130.5624
27. Dilara Akter2626100.00-4
28. Nilakshi de Silva5035142.8613
29. Shorna Akter3118172.2213
30. Sharmin Akhter3831122.58-3
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
31. Marina Lamplough141593.33-3
32. Shawaal Zulfiqar1414100.00-3
33. Sadaf Shamas2020100.00-3
34. Rinitha Rajith222491.67-3
35. Shafali Verma2817164.7123
36. Nilakshi de Silva1810180.00-3
37. Nigar Sultana232882.14-3
38. Juairiya Ferdous1410140.00-3
39. Sanjana Kavindi1515100.00-2
40. Esha Rohit182475.00-2
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
41. Bharti Fulmali131492.86-2
42. Samaira Dharnidharka172568.00-2
43. Rinitha Rajith151693.75-2
44. Rahmawati Pangestuti101471.43-2
45. Shawaal Zulfiqar2416150.0022
46. Naruemol Chaiwai173351.52-2
47. Fahima Khatun1414100.00-2
48. Imesha Dulani1211109.09-2
49. Juairiya Ferdous87114.29-2
50. Sobhana Mostary404295.2412
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
51. Juairiya Ferdous141877.78-2
52. Vishmi Rajapaksha Gunaratne202290.91-2
53. Tuba Hassan1413107.69-2
54. Theertha Satish111291.67-2
55. Harshitha Samarawickrama3631116.13-2
56. Juairiya Ferdous162080.00-2
57. Nannapat Koncharoenkai274165.85-2
58. Yasmin Daswani284168.29-2
59. Fahima Khatun1413107.69-2
60. Umm e Hani1715113.33-2
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
61. Heena Hotchandani181994.74-2
62. Smriti Mandhana91181.82-2
63. Pratika Rawal2218122.2212
64. Yasmin Daswani131872.22-2
65. Chanida Sutthiruang2524104.17-2
66. Nigar Sultana1917111.7611
67. Ruchitha Venkatesh91369.23-1
68. Tuba Hassan91656.25-1
69. Ni Luh Dewi91369.23-1
70. Chamari Athapaththu91369.23-1
PlayerRUNSBFSR6s4s
71. Harshitha Samarawickrama51050.00-1
72. Athige Silva42200.00-1
73. Kawya Kavindi151978.95-1
74. Nilakshi de Silva182378.26-1
75. Maria Corazon61060.00-1
76. Eyman Fatima51050.00-1
77. Shorna Akter2218122.2211
78. Chamari Athapaththu5683.33-1
79. Sadaf Shamas81172.73-1
80. Nigar Sultana101190.91-1