Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Harmanpreet Kaur321929192.0045204.44-1510
2. Shafali Verma33-1286942.6764200.00-2913
3. Prema Rawat11-444.002200.00---1
4. Smriti Mandhana321564756.0031180.65--28
5. Arundhati Reddy321646.004150.00---1
6. Deepti Sharma32-494924.5040122.50---8
7. Anushka Sharma331332816.5027122.22--15
8. Sharne Mayers3311126056.0092121.74-1610
9. Chipo Mugeri Tiripano331423421.0038110.53---6
10. Niki Prasad321483948.0047102.13---7
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Richa Ghosh32-874.008100.00--1-
12. Nomvelo Sibanda11111-1100.00----
13. Tendai Makusha31111-1100.00----
14. Michelle Mavunga22-442.00580.00---1
15. Josephine Nkomo3112727-3577.14---2
16. Beloved Biza33-514417.006776.12---5
17. Kelis Ndhlovu33-424214.005675.00---6
18. Modester Mupachikwa33-26168.674163.41---2
19. Nyasha Gwanzura33-1193.671957.89---1
20. Loryn Phiri11-111.00250.00----