Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Lhuan dre Pretorius55138018895.00189201.06112140
2. Sinethemba Qeshile66-2335938.83118197.46-21031
3. Wihan Lubbe77-1927727.43138139.13-2323
4. Neil Brand66-2327638.67161144.10-2721
5. Gavin Kaplan7722347446.80160146.25-2621
6. Zubayr Hamza5512157053.75152141.45-3821
7. Jack Lees66-2367339.33162145.68-21021
8. Ruben du Toit7622328058.00174133.33-11021
9. Bryce Parsons7711978332.83127155.12-2920
10. Jonathan Bird44-2189754.50133163.91-21119
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Jurie Snyman76-2429540.33163148.47-21418
12. Joshua van Heerden6622498862.25174143.10-21118
13. Ronan Hermann76-1675427.83133125.56-1318
14. Ernest Kemm66-1806330.00161111.80-2117
15. Jason Smith7622116652.75153137.91-2916
16. Grant Roelofsen7711947232.33106183.02-21416
17. Steve Stolk55-1538930.60101151.49-1716
18. Christiaan du Toit66-1253820.83103121.36--316
19. Jordan Hermann55-1787035.60119149.58--815
20. Jason Niemand66-1674427.83153109.15--515
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Kabelo Sekhukhune75-1064121.2076139.47--415
22. Diego Rosier77-1534521.86123124.39--415
23. Nathan Roux6611685633.60139120.86-1615
24. Nonelela Yikha66-1677927.83145115.17-1415
25. Armaan Manack22-876543.5061142.62-1215
26. Kashief Joseph7611858237.00124149.19-1915
27. Jordan Neill6621757443.75126138.89-1814
28. Reeza Hendricks4411165038.6788131.82-1314
29. Blayde Capell66-1325022.00101130.69-1314
30. Jacques Snyman55-1244524.8093133.33--413
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Jiveshan Pillay4411256041.6789140.45-1313
32. Yaseen Vallie33-916230.3363144.44-1213
33. Adnaan Lagadien55-13010626.0083156.631-713
34. Gareth Dukes6511398234.7596144.79-1512
35. Lehan Botha7711875431.17150124.67-2712
36. Christopher Britz76-1173819.50105111.43--312
37. Gihahn Cloete7711284121.33112114.29--212
38. Khaya Zondo22-844742.0046182.61--512
39. Romashan Pillay541935231.0079117.72-1212
40. Matthew De Villiers551915022.7576119.74-1212
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Dian Forrester5531305165.0092141.30-1611
42. Rivaldo Moonsamy542772838.5052148.08--211
43. Connor Esterhuizen6511637440.7584194.05-11311
44. Cole Abrahams4411076635.6776140.79-1211
45. Ombesa Matsha55-985319.6082119.51-1311
46. Edward Moore55-1396227.80109127.52-1510
47. Sibonelo Makhanya54-652616.2552125.00--19
48. George Van Heerden44-1085327.0095113.68-139
49. Janneman Malan7722016740.20182110.44-189
50. Daniel Smith6531558677.50103150.49-179
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Dewan Marais7621124028.0095117.89--39
52. Ludwich Schuld7712008033.33146136.99-1109
53. Vihan Pretorius4411445348.00104138.46-169
54. Delano Potgieter4339746-47206.38--68
55. Pheko Moletsane761782715.608097.50--28
56. Muhammed Mayet75-702214.0061114.75--28
57. Rassie van der Dussen5421684784.00114147.37--108
58. Leus du Plooy5511107727.5056196.43-198
59. Slade Van Staden7711675227.83157106.37-158
60. Jp King6521395046.33123113.01-158
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Marcello Piedt54-493412.2526188.46--27
62. Bryn Brokensha751824420.5072113.89--27
63. Ruan Haasbroek44-553913.7555100.00--17
64. Jerome Bossr551893522.2582108.54--37
65. Christoffel Klijnhans66-1113818.50102108.82--47
66. Zakir Kathrada54-482212.005488.89---7
67. Cameron Dean Shekleton65-1225024.40105116.19-137
68. Jhedli van Briesies772802616.008791.95---7
69. Dayyaan Galiem731453122.5036125.00---6
70. Chad Laycock663963132.0081118.52--16
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Donovan Ferreira6421013850.5057177.19--66
72. Bandile Mbatha531473023.5027174.07--16
73. Dewald Brevis6611958339.0095205.26-1216
74. Raynard van Tonder441562218.6750112.00--16
75. Ximus du Plooy44-662716.5056117.86--26
76. Benjamin van Niekerk762673816.7563106.35--26
77. Garnett Tarr76-733612.1773100.00--36
78. Tylor Trenoweth44-441411.004597.78--16
79. Juan James431634031.5051123.53--16
80. Ntando Zuma2227469-58127.59-126