Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Lhuan dre Pretorius66142418884.80209202.87112445
2. Dewald Brevis7712008333.33102196.08-1217
3. Jurie Snyman98-2769534.50198139.39-21620
4. Rassie van der Dussen65321447107.00141151.77--149
5. Grant Roelofsen7711947232.33106183.02-21416
6. Connor Esterhuizen7511637440.7584194.05-11311
7. Joshua van Heerden7722528850.40179140.78-21118
8. Zubayr Hamza6612607052.00178146.07-31127
9. Jonathan Bird44-2189754.50133163.91-21119
10. Sinethemba Qeshile66-2335938.83118197.46-21031
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Janneman Malan9923197545.57277115.16-21022
12. Jack Lees66-2367339.33162145.68-21021
13. Ludwich Schuld7712008033.33146136.99-1109
14. Ruben du Toit7622328058.00174133.33-11021
15. Bryce Parsons8812038329.00137148.18-2921
16. Jason Smith8722116642.20156135.26-2916
17. Jordan Hermann66-2037033.83134151.49--918
18. Leus du Plooy6611217724.2070172.86-198
19. Kashief Joseph8711868231.00131141.98-1915
20. Jordan Neill6621757443.75126138.89-1814
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Daniel Smith7632228674.00152146.05-2817
22. Lehan Botha8711875431.17150124.67-2712
23. Neil Brand76-2327638.67161144.10-2721
24. Christopher Britz98-1783822.25148120.27--715
25. Steve Stolk55-1538930.60101151.49-1716
26. Adnaan Lagadien55-13010626.0083156.631-713
27. Wian Ruthven44-1027325.5062164.52-176
28. Dian Forrester5531305165.0092141.30-1611
29. Donovan Ferreira7521073835.6765164.62--66
30. Delano Potgieter4339746-47206.38--68
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Michael Erlank65-1005620.0076131.58-165
32. Kabelo Sekhukhune97-1764525.14127138.58--624
33. Gavin Kaplan8722347446.80160146.25-2621
34. Nathan Roux6611685633.60139120.86-1615
35. Ronan Hermann98-2386229.75185128.65-1626
36. Dewan Marais9821634027.17123132.52--614
37. Neil Timmers33112810764.0078164.101-616
38. Vihan Pretorius4411445348.00104138.46-169
39. Modise Maloka551764719.0062122.58--63
40. Leo Sadler864845342.0059142.37-154
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Gareth Dukes6511398234.7596144.79-1512
42. Mitchell Van Buuren752856628.3357149.12-154
43. Jason Niemand66-1674427.83153109.15--515
44. Khaya Zondo22-844742.0046182.61--512
45. Edward Moore55-1396227.80109127.52-1510
46. Slade Van Staden9811815225.86170106.47-1510
47. Jp King7631715057.00148115.54-1511
48. George Linde762742318.5060123.33--42
49. Thomas Mayes652602420.0054111.11--42
50. Ayabulela Gqamane631685434.0040170.00-143
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Schalk Engelbrecht543763476.0053143.40--44
52. Markus Bakker33-542718.0036150.00--43
53. Michael Copeland6521064535.3398108.16--44
54. Jason Rowles331564528.0052107.69--4-
55. Jacques Snyman55-1244524.8093133.33--413
56. Diego Rosier77-1534521.86123124.39--415
57. Yaseen Vallie55-1456229.00121119.83-1415
58. Christoffel Klijnhans66-1113818.50102108.82--47
59. Nonelela Yikha66-1677927.83145115.17-1415
60. Hanu Viljoen865943994.0077122.08--47
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Liam Alder874681822.6740170.00--36
62. Ferisco Adams763642021.3353120.75--3-
63. Abdullah Bayoumy7611053521.0011988.24--33
64. Wihan Lubbe77-1927727.43138139.13-2323
65. Reeza Hendricks4411165038.6788131.82-1314
66. Tristan Stubbs22-322616.0024133.33--31
67. George Van Heerden44-1085327.0095113.68-139
68. Jerome Bossr551893522.2582108.54--37
69. Jiveshan Pillay5511306032.50101128.71-1313
70. Rubin Hermann331695534.5051135.29-135
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Garnett Tarr76-733612.1773100.00--36
72. Cameron Dean Shekleton65-1225024.40105116.19-137
73. Blayde Capell76-1325022.00101130.69-1314
74. Matthew De Villiers6611195023.8098121.43-1315
75. Jason Muirhead33-391713.0031125.81--32
76. Liam Doherty33-623920.6759105.08--36
77. Christiaan du Toit66-1253820.83103121.36--316
78. Blake Simpson221515151.0036141.67-134
79. Ombesa Matsha55-985319.6082119.51-1311
80. Imran Manack831422421.0021200.00--24