Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Lhuan dre Pretorius55138018895.00189201.06112140
2. Rassie van der Dussen5421684784.00114147.37--108
3. Leo Sadler643825382.0057143.86-154
4. Daniel Smith6531558677.50103150.49-179
5. Schalk Engelbrecht543763476.0053143.40--44
6. Dian Forrester5531305165.0092141.30-1611
7. Joshua van Heerden6622498862.25174143.10-21118
8. Hanu Viljoen754593959.0051115.69--33
9. Ruben du Toit7622328058.00174133.33-11021
10. Jonathan Bird44-2189754.50133163.91-21119
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Zubayr Hamza5512157053.75152141.45-3821
12. Jason Smith7622116652.75153137.91-2916
13. Blake Simpson221515151.0036141.67-134
14. Donovan Ferreira6421013850.5057177.19--66
15. Vihan Pretorius4411445348.00104138.46-169
16. Gavin Kaplan7722347446.80160146.25-2621
17. Jp King6521395046.33123113.01-158
18. Jordan Neill6621757443.75126138.89-1814
19. Armaan Manack22-876543.5061142.62-1215
20. Khaya Zondo22-844742.0046182.61--512
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Jiveshan Pillay4411256041.6789140.45-1313
22. Connor Esterhuizen6511637440.7584194.05-11311
23. Jurie Snyman76-2429540.33163148.47-21418
24. Janneman Malan7722016740.20182110.44-189
25. Jack Lees66-2367339.33162145.68-21021
26. Dewald Brevis6611958339.0095205.26-1216
27. Sinethemba Qeshile66-2335938.83118197.46-21031
28. Neil Brand66-2327638.67161144.10-2721
29. Reeza Hendricks4411165038.6788131.82-1314
30. Rivaldo Moonsamy542772838.5052148.08--211
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Kashief Joseph7611858237.00124149.19-1915
32. Cole Abrahams4411076635.6776140.79-1211
33. Jordan Hermann55-1787035.60119149.58--815
34. Michael Copeland6521064535.3398108.16--44
35. Gareth Dukes6511398234.7596144.79-1512
36. Rubin Hermann331695534.5051135.29-135
37. Ayabulela Gqamane631685434.0040170.00-143
38. Jean du Plessis321342534.0026130.77--2-
39. Prenelan Subrayen721343334.0029117.24--22
40. Nathan Roux6611685633.60139120.86-1615
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Ludwich Schuld7712008033.33146136.99-1109
42. Bryce Parsons7711978332.83127155.12-2920
43. Grant Roelofsen7711947232.33106183.02-21416
44. Chad Laycock663963132.0081118.52--16
45. Juan James431634031.5051123.53--16
46. Lehan Botha7711875431.17150124.67-2712
47. Romashan Pillay541935231.0079117.72-1212
48. CP Klijnhans11-313131.0027114.81--22
49. Steve Stolk55-1538930.60101151.49-1716
50. Yaseen Vallie33-916230.3363144.44-1213
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Ernest Kemm66-1806330.00161111.80-2117
52. Mitchell Van Buuren652856628.3357149.12-154
53. Dewan Marais7621124028.0095117.89--39
54. Jason Rowles331564528.0052107.69--4-
55. Ronan Hermann76-1675427.83133125.56-1318
56. Nonelela Yikha66-1677927.83145115.17-1415
57. Jason Niemand66-1674427.83153109.15--515
58. Slade Van Staden7711675227.83157106.37-158
59. Edward Moore55-1396227.80109127.52-1510
60. Leus du Plooy5511107727.5056196.43-198
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Wihan Lubbe77-1927727.43138139.13-2323
62. George Van Heerden44-1085327.0095113.68-139
63. Adnaan Lagadien55-13010626.0083156.631-713
64. Tristan Stubbs11-262626.0017152.94--3-
65. Wian Ruthven44-1027325.5062164.52-176
66. Dane Piedt721252225.0019131.58---2
67. Jacques Snyman55-1244524.8093133.33--413
68. Cameron Dean Shekleton65-1225024.40105116.19-137
69. Onkgomoditse Seletswane31-242424.002885.71--1-
70. Bandile Mbatha531473023.5027174.07--16
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Karabo Mogotsi31-232323.002495.83---3
72. Tshepo Ntuli643231423.004156.10---1
73. Matthew De Villiers551915022.7576119.74-1212
74. Tiaan Brits33-683122.677491.89---6
75. Dayyaan Galiem731453122.5036125.00---6
76. Malusi Siboto742453622.5043104.65---4
77. Jerome Bossr551893522.2582108.54--37
78. Blayde Capell66-1325022.00101130.69-1314
79. Diego Rosier77-1534521.86123124.39--415
80. Andile Mokgakane642432121.505676.79--11