Highest Strike Rates

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Abdul Malik-112323-7328.57--22
2. Mohammad Qasim1221878.003266.67--1-
3. Mustafa Hasanali72110610.004250.00--11
4. Aiden Manian61155-2250.00---1
5. Muhammad Aftab Alam8812267032.2993243.01-22213
6. Mohd Anas Khan942333116.5014235.71--23
7. Salman Ali Khan52-656032.5028232.14-156
8. Tahir Zaman8521084736.0047229.79--134
9. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal6622227155.5097228.87-12111
10. Ronak Panoly131333867138.60183210.93-32640
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Yash Sabnani1063692323.0033209.09--210
12. Ansh Tandon9922705738.57132204.55-12812
13. Dhruv Parashar1341492716.3324204.17--52
14. Muhammad Aftab Javed101032755939.29136202.21-31825
15. Vriitya Aravind121213085928.00157196.18-21140
16. Wahab Hassan1374842428.0044190.91--57
17. Harsh Desai121112216922.10116190.52--927
18. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa121223516735.10186188.71-31838
19. Yayin Kiran Rai131334979849.70268185.45-42937
20. Noorullah Ayobi131121183213.1164184.38--106
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Yuvraj Barua975714435.5039182.05--45
22. Rayan Khan131322786425.27153181.70-12019
23. Syed Haider Wasi Shah121151394623.1777180.52--811
24. Nasir Faraz9821132818.8363179.37--610
25. Masood Gurbaz331776338.5043179.07-156
26. Aryansh Sharma5511985149.50115172.17-2524
27. Madhav Manoj Nair121242145826.75125171.20--1413
28. Alishan Sharafu6621215630.2571170.42-199
29. Sami Noor62254-3166.67---1
30. Shahrukh Amin1212-1836515.25110166.36-11217
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Maroof Merchant1081882212.5753166.04--311
32. Hasnain Khan442684534.0041165.85--43
33. Alamkhan Sahar121121624218.00100162.00--137
34. Abubakar Siddique1184682517.0042161.90--53
35. Edhit Chaturvedy985882729.3355160.00--44
36. Ethan Dsouza141242133926.63137155.47--721
37. Adithya Shetty121121344514.8987154.02--611
38. Ali Asgar Shums1253231211.5015153.33---2
39. Prashan Silva9811224817.4380152.50--68
40. Zainullah Rahmani111032196531.29146150.00-1918
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Uddish Suri852693323.0046150.00--19
42. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala111011936421.44129149.61-1818
43. Sayed Ullah1061583711.6039148.72--44
44. Raheel Ali1111-1553714.09106146.23--618
45. Ayaan Misbah11-131313.009144.44--11
46. Luqman Faisal44-33178.2523143.48--14
47. Asif Mohammad Taniwal141331403014.0099141.41--711
48. Yashod Sankalana652481916.0034141.18--42
49. Aryan Saxena1292973213.8670138.57--49
50. Nilansh Keswani1071692211.5050138.00--35
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Atta Rahman853563328.0041136.59--33
52. Punya Bhatia121011433915.89105136.19--512
53. Mohammed Bilal Elahi1182732912.1754135.19--45
54. Ahmed Tariq10931433923.83106134.91--713
55. Aditya Singh Chauhan87155209.1741134.15--35
56. Abdul Basit621161616.0012133.33--12
57. Umar Faisal112112712.009133.33---1
58. Raizal Nadir63-17105.6713130.77--11
59. Usman Khan552742924.6757129.82--27
60. Sanchit Sharma1443181118.0014128.57---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Yakub Ali33-321510.6725128.00---6
62. Hamdan Tahir541884529.3369127.54---12
63. Muhammad Fawad862762719.0060126.67--28
64. Vicky Ranjan1342271413.5022122.73---2
65. Aryan Thapar521382138.0031122.58---4
66. Ayan Poya Cara321656.005120.00---1
67. Muhammad Hasher97144207.3337118.92--16
68. Noorul Hadi Muslimyar12113892611.1377115.58--54
69. Omar Tauqir53-311710.3327114.81---3
70. Mudit Agarwal74-26116.5023113.04---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Faisur Rahman43-19136.3317111.76--11
72. Sayed Hamza114225912.5023108.70--12
73. Muhammed Ahmed73217817.0016106.25---2
74. Agastya Poojary852382512.6736105.56--21
75. Siyam Khan10551910-18105.56--2-
76. Jaimeek Shah441472215.6747100.00--14
77. Muditha Disanayaka126235128.7535100.00---4
78. Gatin Wadhwa71-777.007100.00--1-
79. Shahzaib Muhammed432525.005100.00----
80. Naseem Mehsud91122-2100.00----