Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Yayin Kiran Rai131334979849.70268185.45-42937
2. Muhammad Aftab Javed101032755939.29136202.21-31825
3. Ronak Panoly131333867138.60183210.93-32640
4. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa121223516735.10186188.71-31838
5. Vriitya Aravind121213085928.00157196.18-21140
6. Aryansh Sharma5511985149.50115172.17-2524
7. Muhammad Aftab Alam8812267032.2993243.01-22213
8. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal6622227155.5097228.87-12111
9. Zainullah Rahmani111032196531.29146150.00-1918
10. Alishan Sharafu6621215630.2571170.42-199
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Salman Ali Khan52-656032.5028232.14-156
12. Masood Gurbaz331776338.5043179.07-156
13. Shahrukh Amin1212-1836515.25110166.36-11217
14. Rayan Khan131322786425.27153181.70-12019
15. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala111011936421.44129149.61-1818
16. Ansh Tandon9922705738.57132204.55-12812