Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Yayin Kiran Rai131334979849.70268185.45-42937
2. Ronak Panoly131333867138.60183210.93-32640
3. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa121223516735.10186188.71-31838
4. Vriitya Aravind121213085928.00157196.18-21140
5. Rayan Khan131322786425.27153181.70-12019
6. Muhammad Aftab Javed101032755939.29136202.21-31825
7. Ansh Tandon9922705738.57132204.55-12812
8. Muhammad Aftab Alam8812267032.2993243.01-22213
9. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal6622227155.5097228.87-12111
10. Harsh Desai121112216922.10116190.52--927
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Zainullah Rahmani111032196531.29146150.00-1918
12. Madhav Manoj Nair121242145826.75125171.20--1413
13. Ethan Dsouza141242133926.63137155.47--721
14. Aryansh Sharma5511985149.50115172.17-2524
15. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala111011936421.44129149.61-1818
16. Shahrukh Amin1212-1836515.25110166.36-11217
17. Alamkhan Sahar121121624218.00100162.00--137
18. Raheel Ali1111-1553714.09106146.23--618
19. Punya Bhatia121011433915.89105136.19--512
20. Ahmed Tariq10931433923.83106134.91--713
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Asif Mohammad Taniwal141331403014.0099141.41--711
22. Syed Haider Wasi Shah121151394623.1777180.52--811
23. Adithya Shetty121121344514.8987154.02--611
24. Prashan Silva9811224817.4380152.50--68
25. Alishan Sharafu6621215630.2571170.42-199
26. Noorullah Ayobi131121183213.1164184.38--106
27. Nasir Faraz9821132818.8363179.37--610
28. Tahir Zaman8521084736.0047229.79--134
29. Aryan Saxena1292973213.8670138.57--49
30. Noorul Hadi Muslimyar12113892611.1377115.58--54
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Maroof Merchant1081882212.5753166.04--311
32. Edhit Chaturvedy985882729.3355160.00--44
33. Hamdan Tahir541884529.3369127.54---12
34. Wahab Hassan1374842428.0044190.91--57
35. Masood Gurbaz331776338.5043179.07-156
36. Muhammad Fawad862762719.0060126.67--28
37. Usman Khan552742924.6757129.82--27
38. Mohammed Bilal Elahi1182732912.1754135.19--45
39. Yuvraj Barua975714435.5039182.05--45
40. Yash Sabnani1063692323.0033209.09--210
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Uddish Suri852693323.0046150.00--19
42. Nilansh Keswani1071692211.5050138.00--35
43. Hasnain Khan442684534.0041165.85--43
44. Abubakar Siddique1184682517.0042161.90--53
45. Salman Ali Khan52-656032.5028232.14-156
46. Sayed Ullah1061583711.6039148.72--44
47. Atta Rahman853563328.0041136.59--33
48. Aditya Singh Chauhan87155209.1741134.15--35
49. Dhruv Parashar1341492716.3324204.17--52
50. Yashod Sankalana652481916.0034141.18--42
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Jaimeek Shah441472215.6747100.00--14
52. Muhammad Hasher97144207.3337118.92--16
53. Faisal Altaf127142187.004985.71--32
54. Kamran Khan87141236.834689.13---4
55. Aryan Thapar521382138.0031122.58---4
56. Agastya Poojary852382512.6736105.56--21
57. Muditha Disanayaka126235128.7535100.00---4
58. Syed Zainullah Khan66-34155.674085.00--13
59. Mohd Anas Khan942333116.5014235.71--23
60. Luqman Faisal44-33178.2523143.48--14
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Yakub Ali33-321510.6725128.00---6
62. Omar Tauqir53-311710.3327114.81---3
63. Vicky Ranjan1342271413.5022122.73---2
64. Mudit Agarwal74-26116.5023113.04---2
65. Sayed Hamza114225912.5023108.70--12
66. Abdul Malik-112323-7328.57--22
67. Ali Asgar Shums1253231211.5015153.33---2
68. Faisur Rahman43-19136.3317111.76--11
69. Siyam Khan10551910-18105.56--2-
70. Mohammad Aniq12621854.501994.74---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Sanchit Sharma1443181118.0014128.57---2
72. Aarman Sajnani32-17148.502762.96---1
73. Raizal Nadir63-17105.6713130.77--11
74. Muhammed Ahmed73217817.0016106.25---2
75. Syed Musaib43-16105.332080.00---2
76. Abdul Basit621161616.0012133.33--12
77. Abdul Raheem32-14107.001593.33---1
78. Ayaan Misbah11-131313.009144.44--11
79. Umar Faisal112112712.009133.33---1
80. Nabeel Aziz112-11115.501291.67---2