Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Vriitya Aravind121213085928.00157196.18-21140
2. Ronak Panoly131333867138.60183210.93-32640
3. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa121223516735.10186188.71-31838
4. Yayin Kiran Rai131334979849.70268185.45-42937
5. Harsh Desai121112216922.10116190.52--927
6. Muhammad Aftab Javed101032755939.29136202.21-31825
7. Aryansh Sharma5512055751.25119172.27-2624
8. Ethan Dsouza141242133926.63137155.47--721
9. Rayan Khan131322786425.27153181.70-12019
10. Raheel Ali1111-1553714.09106146.23--618
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Zainullah Rahmani111032196531.29146150.00-1918
12. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala111011936421.44129149.61-1818
13. Shahrukh Amin1212-1836515.25110166.36-11217
14. Madhav Manoj Nair121242145826.75125171.20--1413
15. Ahmed Tariq10931433923.83106134.91--713
16. Muhammad Aftab Alam8812267032.2993243.01-22213
17. Punya Bhatia121011433915.89105136.19--512
18. Ansh Tandon9922705738.57132204.55-12812
19. Hamdan Tahir541884529.3369127.54---12
20. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal6622227155.5097228.87-12111
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Maroof Merchant1081882212.5753166.04--311
22. Adithya Shetty121121344514.8987154.02--611
23. Asif Mohammad Taniwal141331403014.0099141.41--711
24. Syed Haider Wasi Shah121151394623.1777180.52--811
25. Nasir Faraz9821132818.8363179.37--610
26. Yash Sabnani1063692323.0033209.09--210
27. Uddish Suri852693323.0046150.00--19
28. Alishan Sharafu6621215630.2571170.42-199
29. Aryan Saxena1292973213.8670138.57--49
30. Muhammad Fawad862762719.0060126.67--28
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Prashan Silva9811224817.4380152.50--68
32. Wahab Hassan1374842428.0044190.91--57
33. Usman Khan552742924.6757129.82--27
34. Alamkhan Sahar121121624218.00100162.00--137
35. Noorullah Ayobi131121183213.1164184.38--106
36. Salman Ali Khan52-656032.5028232.14-156
37. Muhammad Hasher97144207.3337118.92--16
38. Masood Gurbaz331776338.5043179.07-156
39. Yakub Ali33-321510.6725128.00---6
40. Nilansh Keswani1071692211.5050138.00--35
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Mohammed Bilal Elahi1182732912.1754135.19--45
42. Aditya Singh Chauhan87155209.1741134.15--35
43. Yuvraj Barua975714435.5039182.05--45
44. Muditha Disanayaka126235128.7535100.00---4
45. Tahir Zaman8521084736.0047229.79--134
46. Kamran Khan87141236.834689.13---4
47. Luqman Faisal44-33178.2523143.48--14
48. Jaimeek Shah441472215.6747100.00--14
49. Aryan Thapar521382138.0031122.58---4
50. Noorul Hadi Muslimyar12113892611.1377115.58--54
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Sayed Ullah1061583711.6039148.72--44
52. Edhit Chaturvedy985882729.3355160.00--44
53. Abubakar Siddique1184682517.0042161.90--53
54. Mohd Anas Khan942333116.5014235.71--23
55. Atta Rahman853563328.0041136.59--33
56. Syed Zainullah Khan66-34155.674085.00--13
57. Omar Tauqir53-311710.3327114.81---3
58. Hasnain Khan442684534.0041165.85--43
59. Faisal Altaf127142187.004985.71--32
60. Dhruv Parashar1341492716.3324204.17--52
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Sanchit Sharma1443181118.0014128.57---2
62. Vicky Ranjan1342271413.5022122.73---2
63. Ali Asgar Shums1253231211.5015153.33---2
64. Nabeel Aziz112-11115.501291.67---2
65. Abdul Basit621161616.0012133.33--12
66. Sayed Hamza114225912.5023108.70--12
67. Yashod Sankalana652481916.0034141.18--42
68. Syed Musaib43-16105.332080.00---2
69. Abdul Malik-112323-7328.57--22
70. Mudit Agarwal74-26116.5023113.04---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Muhammed Ahmed73217817.0016106.25---2
72. Sudais Ur Rehman93-642.00785.71---1
73. Mohammad Aniq12621854.501994.74---1
74. Umar Faisal112112712.009133.33---1
75. Aiden Manian61155-2250.00---1
76. Sami Noor62254-3166.67---1
77. Raizal Nadir63-17105.6713130.77--11
78. Ayan Poya Cara321656.005120.00---1
79. Faisur Rahman43-19136.3317111.76--11
80. Aarman Sajnani32-17148.502762.96---1