Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Yayin Kiran Rai131334979849.70268185.45-42937
2. Ansh Tandon9922705738.57132204.55-12812
3. Ronak Panoly131333867138.60183210.93-32640
4. Muhammad Aftab Alam8812267032.2993243.01-22213
5. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal6622227155.5097228.87-12111
6. Rayan Khan131322786425.27153181.70-12019
7. Muhammad Aftab Javed101032755939.29136202.21-31825
8. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa121223516735.10186188.71-31838
9. Madhav Manoj Nair121242145826.75125171.20--1413
10. Tahir Zaman8521084736.0047229.79--134
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Alamkhan Sahar121121624218.00100162.00--137
12. Shahrukh Amin1212-1836515.25110166.36-11217
13. Vriitya Aravind121213085928.00157196.18-21140
14. Noorullah Ayobi131121183213.1164184.38--106
15. Harsh Desai121112216922.10116190.52--927
16. Zainullah Rahmani111032196531.29146150.00-1918
17. Alishan Sharafu6621215630.2571170.42-199
18. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala111011936421.44129149.61-1818
19. Syed Haider Wasi Shah121151394623.1777180.52--811
20. Ethan Dsouza141242133926.63137155.47--721
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Ahmed Tariq10931433923.83106134.91--713
22. Asif Mohammad Taniwal141331403014.0099141.41--711
23. Raheel Ali1111-1553714.09106146.23--618
24. Prashan Silva9811224817.4380152.50--68
25. Nasir Faraz9821132818.8363179.37--610
26. Adithya Shetty121121344514.8987154.02--611
27. Abubakar Siddique1184682517.0042161.90--53
28. Dhruv Parashar1341492716.3324204.17--52
29. Wahab Hassan1374842428.0044190.91--57
30. Salman Ali Khan52-656032.5028232.14-156
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Aryansh Sharma5511985149.50115172.17-2524
32. Masood Gurbaz331776338.5043179.07-156
33. Punya Bhatia121011433915.89105136.19--512
34. Noorul Hadi Muslimyar12113892611.1377115.58--54
35. Yashod Sankalana652481916.0034141.18--42
36. Mohammed Bilal Elahi1182732912.1754135.19--45
37. Aryan Saxena1292973213.8670138.57--49
38. Sayed Ullah1061583711.6039148.72--44
39. Edhit Chaturvedy985882729.3355160.00--44
40. Hasnain Khan442684534.0041165.85--43
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Yuvraj Barua975714435.5039182.05--45
42. Faisal Altaf127142187.004985.71--32
43. Nilansh Keswani1071692211.5050138.00--35
44. Maroof Merchant1081882212.5753166.04--311
45. Aditya Singh Chauhan87155209.1741134.15--35
46. Atta Rahman853563328.0041136.59--33
47. Siyam Khan10551910-18105.56--2-
48. Mohd Anas Khan942333116.5014235.71--23
49. Muhammad Fawad862762719.0060126.67--28
50. Abdul Malik-112323-7328.57--22
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Usman Khan552742924.6757129.82--27
52. Yash Sabnani1063692323.0033209.09--210
53. Agastya Poojary852382512.6736105.56--21
54. Mohammad Qasim1221878.003266.67--1-
55. Uddish Suri852693323.0046150.00--19
56. Abdul Basit621161616.0012133.33--12
57. Sayed Hamza114225912.5023108.70--12
58. Gatin Wadhwa71-777.007100.00--1-
59. Raizal Nadir63-17105.6713130.77--11
60. Muhammad Hasher97144207.3337118.92--16
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Faisur Rahman43-19136.3317111.76--11
62. Luqman Faisal44-33178.2523143.48--14
63. Ayaan Misbah11-131313.009144.44--11
64. Syed Zainullah Khan66-34155.674085.00--13
65. Mustafa Hasanali72110610.004250.00--11
66. Jaimeek Shah441472215.6747100.00--14