Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Harry Brook22-207202103.50123168.291-1021
2. Pavan Rathnayake22-209130104.50180116.1111521
3. Tom Banton22-1075753.50104102.88-2214
4. Janith Liyanage22112161121.00101119.80-2312
5. Avishka Fernando22-1029751.0092110.87-1212
6. Salman Agha22-12310761.50109112.841-112
7. Arafat Minhas22-775938.5073105.48-1-11
8. Joe Root22-1026951.00101100.99-1-10
9. Babar Azam22-794539.5010972.48---10
10. Ben Duckett22-744537.008587.06---10
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Dasun Shanaka22-1259762.5068183.82-199
12. Will Jacks221856685.0054157.41-149
13. Saad Baig22-743937.009478.72--28
14. Kamindu Mendis22-624431.006693.94--17
15. Hasan Nawaz22-1167958.0012394.31-167
16. Faheem Ashraf22-453922.5032140.63--15
17. Shaheen Afridi2222313-17135.29---4
18. Sahan Arachchige22-16138.0013123.08---2
19. Fakhar Zaman22-16168.002080.00--12
20. Kusal Mendis22-18189.003452.94---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Asitha Fernando221878.001172.73---1
22. Gus Atkinson21-777.005140.00---1
23. Haris Rauf221444.00666.67---1
24. Saim Ayub22-1587.5014107.14--11
25. Dunith Wellalage11-888.007114.29---1
26. Jordan Cox21-181818.0016112.50--11