Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Janith Liyanage22112161121.00101119.80-2312
2. Tom Banton22-1075753.50104102.88-2214
3. Dasun Shanaka22-1259762.5068183.82-199
4. Arafat Minhas22-775938.5073105.48-1-11
5. Will Jacks221856685.0054157.41-149
6. Joe Root22-1026951.00101100.99-1-10
7. Avishka Fernando22-1029751.0092110.87-1212
8. Pavan Rathnayake22-209130104.50180116.1111521
9. Hasan Nawaz22-1167958.0012394.31-167