Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Harry Brook22-207202103.50123168.291-1021
2. Dasun Shanaka22-1259762.5068183.82-199
3. Hasan Nawaz22-1167958.0012394.31-167
4. Pavan Rathnayake22-209130104.50180116.1111521
5. Will Jacks221856685.0054157.41-149
6. Janith Liyanage22112161121.00101119.80-2312
7. Avishka Fernando22-1029751.0092110.87-1212
8. Tom Banton22-1075753.50104102.88-2214
9. Saad Baig22-743937.009478.72--28
10. Sam Curran21-272727.003969.23--1-
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Faheem Ashraf22-453922.5032140.63--15
12. Saim Ayub22-1587.5014107.14--11
13. Kamindu Mendis22-624431.006693.94--17
14. Fakhar Zaman22-16168.002080.00--12
15. Salman Agha22-12310761.50109112.841-112
16. Jordan Cox21-181818.0016112.50--11