Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Pavan Rathnayake22-209130104.50180116.1111521
2. Harry Brook22-207202103.50123168.291-1021
3. Dasun Shanaka22-1259762.5068183.82-199
4. Salman Agha22-12310761.50109112.841-112
5. Janith Liyanage22112161121.00101119.80-2312
6. Hasan Nawaz22-1167958.0012394.31-167
7. Tom Banton22-1075753.50104102.88-2214
8. Avishka Fernando22-1029751.0092110.87-1212
9. Joe Root22-1026951.00101100.99-1-10
10. Will Jacks221856685.0054157.41-149
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Babar Azam22-794539.5010972.48---10
12. Arafat Minhas22-775938.5073105.48-1-11
13. Ben Duckett22-744537.008587.06---10
14. Saad Baig22-743937.009478.72--28
15. Kamindu Mendis22-624431.006693.94--17
16. Faheem Ashraf22-453922.5032140.63--15
17. Sam Curran21-272727.003969.23--1-
18. Shaheen Afridi2222313-17135.29---4
19. Kusal Mendis22-18189.003452.94---2
20. Jordan Cox21-181818.0016112.50--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Fakhar Zaman22-16168.002080.00--12
22. Sahan Arachchige22-16138.0013123.08---2
23. Saim Ayub22-1587.5014107.14--11
24. Asitha Fernando221878.001172.73---1
25. Dunith Wellalage11-888.007114.29---1
26. Gus Atkinson21-777.005140.00---1
27. Haris Rauf221444.00666.67---1
28. Eshan Malinga22-221.00728.57----
29. Sonny Baker11111-250.00----
30. Jamie Overton21-111.00425.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Naseem Shah22-110.50425.00----
32. Sachindu Colombage11-111.00425.00----
33. Dilshan Madushanka21111-520.00----
34. Adil Rashid11----1-----
35. Liam Dawson1-----------
36. Josh Tongue1-----------