Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Chinmay Sutar341659400219.6797167.8721774
2. Gurinder Singh34126314687.6737370.511-522
3. Pheiroijam Jotin Singh35132716681.7540381.141-636
4. Ajay Duhan34-31423978.5050861.811-637
5. Kishan Lyngdoh34-31219878.0048664.2011139
6. Ankur Malik354703970.0016941.42---7
7. Parth Palawat35-30315160.6046165.73-1533
8. Rongsen Jonathan23112111860.5023451.711-113
9. Techi Doria24-22916757.2546049.781-428
10. Yugandhar Singh23-1649854.6729655.41-1-20
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Neizekho Rupreo23-15011350.0044134.011--16
12. Salil Malhotra24-18212845.5025072.801--29
13. Jehu Anderson34-1797144.7534751.59-2123
14. Jaskirat Singh Sachdeva34-17512743.7535749.021-118
15. Swastic Chettri34-1708442.5039942.61-2-23
16. Nilesh Lamichaney35-20613441.2051739.85--122
17. Karnajit Yumnam36-23010038.3340057.5011133
18. Joshua Ozukum23-1145938.0027341.76-1-15
19. Chetan Bist23-1059735.0019653.57-129
20. Hokaito Zhimomi23-1057135.0023145.45-1112
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Lee Yong Lepcha331694334.5013750.36---6
22. Rex Rajkumar Singh3511335133.2518273.08-1514
23. Kevin Christopher34-12911032.2520263.861-517
24. Kranthi Kumar341903430.0015856.96---10
25. Arpit Bhatewara34-1195429.7520956.94-1118
26. Joseph Lalthankhuma341897029.6722040.45-1-9
27. Al Bashid Muhammed35-1436928.6038637.05---16
28. Ronald Longjam241834327.6723535.32---13
29. Lalhruaizela-M34-1095127.2525343.08-1-19
30. Ashish Thapa35-1347026.8022260.36---19
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Kangabam Priyojit Singh3611228724.4024749.39-1114
32. Khiangte Vanrotlinga341732824.3322931.88---6
33. Sahil Reza34-915122.7533227.41-1-6
34. Robin Limboo12-433721.509545.26---6
35. Manendra Singh34-813720.2515950.94---13
36. Rahul Dalal34-803920.0010675.47---13
37. Lalrempuia332201420.008423.81---4
38. PM Santhosh23-563418.6721026.67---7
39. Johnson Singh35-915118.2024237.60-1-6
40. Langlonyamba Keishangbam35-845416.8022337.67-1-14
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Satyajeet Bachhav33-504516.6714334.97---3
42. Neelam Obi24-622515.509465.96--112
43. Nabam Tempol242311815.505754.39--15
44. L Kishan Singha35-745114.8014850.00-1-12
45. Techi Neri24-593314.7512049.17---4
46. Palzor Tamang33-432814.3310640.57---6
47. Likha Sonia121141414.001877.78---2
48. Kamsha Yangfo24-561914.0012843.75---8
49. Ulenyai Khwairakpam12-251412.506140.98---4
50. Kuldip Yadav33-372612.334386.05--34
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Arun Chettri23-352311.6712827.34---3
52. Akamu Sumi23-342111.3318618.28---5
53. Licha Jhon24-432310.7513232.58--16
54. Aryan Bora34128179.336245.16---5
55. Nabam Dol24-37189.2521916.89---4
56. Imliwati Lemtur12-18189.004639.13---3
57. Myendung Singpho24-27176.759030.00--14
58. Ram Gurung34-25176.257732.47---2
59. Abhishek Kumar343656.002425.00---1
60. Anil Gupta23110105.005219.23---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Mibom Mosu24-14103.502653.85--11
62. Sedezhalie Rupero23-1063.336016.67---1
63. Nagaho Chishi11-333.001618.75----
64. Nasib Rai12-552.504411.36----
65. Saurav Kumar231552.504411.36---1
66. Bipin Ray11-111.00812.50----
67. Lamabam Ajay Singh34-220.50523.85----
68. Bishworjit Konthoujam233118-3531.43---2
69. Akash Choudhary------------
70. Bobby Zothansanga331---13-----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Remruatdika Ralte21----17-----
72. Yorjum Sera121---15-----
73. Soubam Rohit Singh111---2-----
74. Abishek Kumar321---26-----