Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Courtney Webb22-1078253.5077138.96-1-16
2. Katie Mack22-945147.0062151.61-1114
3. Eleanor Larosa22-835241.5068122.06-1110
4. Tess Flintoff22-693934.5041168.29--19
5. Grace Harris32-392119.5025156.00---9
6. Emma de Broughe22-804040.0061131.15---9
7. Meg Lanning22-645232.0048133.33-118
8. Mikayla Hinkley22-965748.0062154.84-148
9. Kate Pelle22-816140.5069117.39-128
10. Shivani Mehta331704735.0064109.38---7
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Madeline Penna221504750.0027185.19--17
12. Ella Hayward22-583829.0057101.75---6
13. Rhys McKenna22-575528.5051111.76-116
14. Ellie Johnston22-433421.5027159.26---6
15. Claire Moore22-492724.5044111.36---6
16. Ines Mckeon22-595129.5043137.21-126
17. Lauren Kua22-643532.0058110.34--16
18. Bridget Patterson221482748.0036133.33--15
19. Carly Leeson22-392719.5027144.44--15
20. Sophie Reid22-474423.5042111.90--25
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Charli Knott21-242424.0018133.33---4
22. Nicole Faltum21-444444.004793.62---4
23. Tahlia Wilson21-313131.0016193.75--14
24. Annie O'Neil32-301715.003976.92---4
25. Zoe Samuel221282828.0014200.00--13
26. Heather Graham22-301815.0029103.45---3
27. Angelina Genford331212010.5018116.67---3
28. Erin Burns2222918-16181.25--13
29. Elsa Hunter21-434343.0043100.00---3
30. Anika Learoyd11-282828.0023121.74---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Grace Lyons33-25248.333278.13---3
32. Paris Bowdler33-1876.0015120.00---3
33. Indigo Noble22-272013.5027100.00---3
34. Rachel Carroll33-311610.333881.58---3
35. Amanda Wellington21-131313.001492.86---2
36. Sianna Ginger32-201510.002968.97---2
37. Chloe Ainsworth1111111-8137.50---2
38. Chloe Piparo22-19189.5019100.00---2
39. Rachel Trenaman11-161616.001794.12---2
40. Mikayla Wrigley321222022.002395.65---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Zoe Cooke33-1073.331662.50---1
42. Georgia Prestwidge22-773.507100.00---1
43. Molly Strano21-999.006150.00---1
44. Sarah Coyte21-555.003166.67---1
45. Lucy Wilson21-555.004125.00---1
46. Amber Smith33-18186.002475.00---1
47. Lucinda Bourke321101010.002245.45---1
48. Laura Harris21-666.005120.00---1
49. Georgia Redmayne31-111111.001861.11---1
50. Tabatha Saville22-18129.0013138.46--11
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Kate Peterson11177-3233.33---1
52. Elizabeth Worthley11144-1400.00---1
53. Caity Mair33-1374.332454.17---1
54. Aarna Patel11-888.001361.54---1