Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Katie Mack33-1647054.67103159.22-2126
2. Courtney Webb33-1348244.67101132.67-1-20
3. Kate Pelle33-1246141.33101122.77-1312
4. Mikayla Hinkley33-1225740.6781150.62-1511
5. Madeline Penna3311207060.0081148.15-1217
6. Emma de Broughe33-984032.6773134.25---13
7. Shivani Mehta441964732.0092104.35---10
8. Ella Hayward331843842.008598.82---8
9. Eleanor Larosa22-835241.5068122.06-1110
10. Rhys McKenna33-805526.6770114.29-1110
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Claire Moore331732736.508190.12---7
12. Lauren Kua33-703523.3362112.90--17
13. Tess Flintoff22-693934.5041168.29--19
14. Ines Mckeon33-695123.0049140.82-128
15. Anika Learoyd22-663833.0049134.69--16
16. Grace Lyons44-654016.256895.59---7
17. Meg Lanning33-645221.3353120.75-118
18. Sophie Reid33-594419.6751115.69--27
19. Paris Bowdler44-594114.7554109.26---8
20. Bridget Patterson331492724.5040122.50--15
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Rachel Carroll441451615.005286.54---4
22. Nicole Faltum21-444444.004793.62---4
23. Ellie Johnston33-433414.3329148.28---6
24. Elsa Hunter31-434343.0043100.00---3
25. Carly Leeson331422721.0032131.25--15
26. Indigo Noble33-402013.334588.89---4
27. Grace Harris32-392119.5025156.00---9
28. Erin Burns332391839.0026150.00--14
29. Chloe Piparo33-381912.6738100.00---3
30. Heather Graham33-371812.333994.87---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Tabatha Saville33-371912.3332115.63--13
32. Rachel Trenaman22-331716.5032103.13---4
33. Heather Knight1113333-33100.00---5
34. Tahlia Wilson32-313115.5019163.16--14
35. Annie O'Neil32-301715.003976.92---4
36. Zoe Samuel321282828.0014200.00--13
37. Amanda Wellington321281528.0023121.74---4
38. Kate Peterson221251825.002986.21---2
39. Emily Powell321251625.003964.10----
40. Charli Knott21-242424.0018133.33---4
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Ruth Johnston331241712.0022109.09---3
42. Mikayla Wrigley321222022.002395.65---2
43. Angelina Genford431212010.5018116.67---3
44. Annabell Glossop2112121-21100.00---1
45. Sianna Ginger32-201510.002968.97---2
46. Amber Smith43-18186.002475.00---1
47. Naomi Stalenberg33117138.502180.95---1
48. Anesu Mushangwe421171617.002180.95----
49. Hayley Silver holmes221161516.001888.89----
50. Olivia Porter3311678.002176.19----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Annie Wikman22-16118.002272.73---1
52. Courtney Sippel3221514-1788.24---1
53. Alyssa Dermody3221514-11136.36---2
54. Laura Harris32-1487.001877.78---2
55. Caity Mair44-1473.502653.85---1
56. Mia Barwick3311296.002254.55----
57. Olivia Henry11-121212.009133.33---1
58. Amy Edgar3111212-11109.09---1
59. Georgia Redmayne31-111111.001861.11---1
60. Chloe Ainsworth1111111-8137.50---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Caoimhe Bray1111111-10110.00--1-
62. Zoe Cooke33-1073.331662.50---1
63. Lucinda Bourke321101010.002245.45---1
64. Sarah Coyte32-1055.0010100.00---2
65. Lucy Wilson32-954.501181.82---1
66. Molly Strano31-999.006150.00---1
67. Lucy Finn221999.009100.00---1
68. Elizabeth Worthley221959.009100.00---2
69. Tarah Staines321848.00988.89----
70. Aarna Patel11-888.001361.54---1
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Lilly Mills32-864.001457.14----
72. Georgia Prestwidge22-773.507100.00---1
73. Rebecca Mcgrath22-633.00875.00----
74. Ella Wilson31155-683.33----
75. Sara Kennedy31-555.001338.46----
76. Samara Dulvin11-555.003166.67---1
77. Taneale Peschel22-442.00666.67----
78. Aanliya Cheeran21-444.00757.14----
79. Ruby Strange331422.00944.44----
80. Tayla Vlaeminck11144-4100.00----