Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Mikayla Hinkley22-965748.0062154.84-148
2. Sophie Reid22-474423.5042111.90--25
3. Kate Pelle22-816140.5069117.39-128
4. Ines Mckeon22-595129.5043137.21-126
5. Eleanor Larosa22-835241.5068122.06-1110
6. Tess Flintoff22-693934.5041168.29--19
7. Zoe Samuel221282828.0014200.00--13
8. Rhys McKenna22-575528.5051111.76-116
9. Madeline Penna221504750.0027185.19--17
10. Erin Burns2222918-16181.25--13
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Meg Lanning22-645232.0048133.33-118
12. Katie Mack22-945147.0062151.61-1114
13. Bridget Patterson221482748.0036133.33--15
14. Tabatha Saville22-18129.0013138.46--11
15. Carly Leeson22-392719.5027144.44--15
16. Tahlia Wilson21-313131.0016193.75--14
17. Caoimhe Bray1111111-10110.00--1-
18. Lauren Kua22-643532.0058110.34--16