Most Fifties

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Eleanor Larosa22-835241.5068122.06-1110
2. Rhys McKenna22-575528.5051111.76-116
3. Meg Lanning22-645232.0048133.33-118
4. Katie Mack22-945147.0062151.61-1114
5. Mikayla Hinkley22-965748.0062154.84-148
6. Courtney Webb22-1078253.5077138.96-1-16
7. Kate Pelle22-816140.5069117.39-128
8. Ines Mckeon22-595129.5043137.21-126