Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Daniel Smith54314386143.0093153.76-168
2. Lhuan dre Pretorius441376188125.33185203.24112139
3. Rassie van der Dussen5421684784.00114147.37--108
4. Leo Sadler643825382.0057143.86-154
5. Donovan Ferreira532753875.0034220.59--55
6. Vihan Pretorius3311375368.5099138.38-169
7. Armaan Manack11-656565.0042154.76-1112
8. Dian Forrester4421295164.5086150.00-1611
9. Joshua van Heerden6622498862.25174143.10-21118
10. Hanu Viljoen754593959.0051115.69--33
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Ruben du Toit7622328058.00174133.33-11021
12. Gavin Kaplan6622287457.00154148.05-2620
13. Jonathan Bird44-2189754.50133163.91-21119
14. Zubayr Hamza5512157053.75152141.45-3821
15. Jason Rowles221534553.0045117.78--4-
16. Jason Smith7622116652.75153137.91-2916
17. Rivaldo Moonsamy432512851.0031164.52--18
18. Schalk Engelbrecht432493449.0032153.13--32
19. Dewald Brevis5511928348.0086223.26-1216
20. Jp King6521395046.33123113.01-158
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Neil Brand55-2197643.80149146.98-2719
22. Khaya Zondo22-844742.0046182.61--512
23. Chad Laycock553843142.0070120.00--16
24. Jurie Snyman65-2069541.20137150.36-21116
25. Imran Manack621412441.0019215.79--24
26. Jiveshan Pillay331826041.0062132.26-136
27. Connor Esterhuizen6511637440.7584194.05-11311
28. Janneman Malan7722016740.20182110.44-189
29. Sinethemba Qeshile66-2335938.83118197.46-21031
30. Reeza Hendricks4411165038.6788131.82-1314
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Kashief Joseph6511538238.25106144.34-1810
32. Cole Abrahams4411076635.6776140.79-1211
33. Jordan Hermann55-1787035.60119149.58--815
34. Michael Copeland6521064535.3398108.16--44
35. Gareth Dukes5511398234.7596144.79-1512
36. Rubin Hermann331695534.5051135.29-135
37. Ayabulela Gqamane631685434.0040170.00-143
38. Jean du Plessis321342534.0026130.77--2-
39. Prenelan Subrayen721343334.0029117.24--22
40. Nathan Roux6611685633.60139120.86-1615
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Edward Moore44-1336233.2599134.34-1510
42. Bryce Parsons7711978332.83127155.12-2920
43. Jack Lees55-1635132.60123132.52-1418
44. Grant Roelofsen7711947232.33106183.02-21416
45. Steve Stolk44-1288932.0081158.02-1711
46. Ludwich Schuld66-1908031.67141134.75-199
47. Juan James331634031.5051123.53--16
48. Romashan Pillay541935231.0079117.72-1212
49. CP Klijnhans11-313131.0027114.81--22
50. Wihan Lubbe66-1837730.50133137.59-2322
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Ferisco Adams553612030.5048127.08--3-
52. Yaseen Vallie33-916230.3363144.44-1213
53. Ernest Kemm66-1806330.00161111.80-2117
54. Nonelela Yikha55-1487929.60124119.35-1412
55. Mitchell Van Buuren652856628.3357149.12-154
56. Jason Niemand66-1674427.83153109.15--515
57. Slade Van Staden7711675227.83157106.37-158
58. Leus du Plooy5511107727.5056196.43-198
59. George Van Heerden44-1085327.0095113.68-139
60. Ronan Hermann65-1345426.80111120.72-1312
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Adnaan Lagadien55-13010626.0083156.631-713
62. Tristan Stubbs11-262626.0017152.94--3-
63. Blayde Capell55-1285025.6098130.61-1313
64. Wian Ruthven44-1027325.5062164.52-176
65. Diego Rosier66-1524525.33121125.62--415
66. Jordan Neill5511013025.2585118.82--38
67. Michael Erlank54-1005625.0075133.33-165
68. Dane Piedt721252225.0019131.58---2
69. Jacques Snyman55-1244524.8093133.33--413
70. Kabelo Sekhukhune64-994124.7568145.59--414
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Cameron Dean Shekleton55-1225024.40105116.19-137
72. Onkgomoditse Seletswane31-242424.002885.71--1-
73. Karabo Mogotsi31-232323.002495.83---3
74. Tshepo Ntuli543231423.004156.10---1
75. Matthew De Villiers551915022.7576119.74-1212
76. Tiaan Brits33-683122.677491.89---6
77. Lehan Botha66-1355422.50103131.07-159
78. Dewan Marais651904022.5079113.92--28
79. Malusi Siboto742453622.5043104.65---4
80. Ombesa Matsha44-895322.2575118.67-1310