Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Rassie van der Dussen65321447107.00141151.77--149
2. Lhuan dre Pretorius66142418884.80209202.87112445
3. Daniel Smith6531558677.50103150.49-179
4. Schalk Engelbrecht543763476.0053143.40--44
5. Dian Forrester5531305165.0092141.30-1611
6. Neil Timmers33112810764.0078164.101-616
7. Joshua van Heerden6622498862.25174143.10-21118
8. Hanu Viljoen754593959.0051115.69--33
9. Ruben du Toit7622328058.00174133.33-11021
10. Jonathan Bird44-2189754.50133163.91-21119
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Jason Smith7622116652.75153137.91-2916
12. Zubayr Hamza6612607052.00178146.07-31127
13. Blake Simpson221515151.0036141.67-134
14. Vihan Pretorius4411445348.00104138.46-169
15. Gavin Kaplan7722347446.80160146.25-2621
16. Jp King6521395046.33123113.01-158
17. Jordan Neill6621757443.75126138.89-1814
18. Armaan Manack22-876543.5061142.62-1215
19. Khaya Zondo22-844742.0046182.61--512
20. Jiveshan Pillay4411256041.6789140.45-1313
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Leo Sadler753825341.0057143.86-154
22. Connor Esterhuizen7511637440.7584194.05-11311
23. Janneman Malan8822446740.67220110.91-11012
24. Jack Lees66-2367339.33162145.68-21021
25. Dayyaan Galiem842783339.0057136.84--19
26. Sinethemba Qeshile66-2335938.83118197.46-21031
27. Neil Brand66-2327638.67161144.10-2721
28. Reeza Hendricks4411165038.6788131.82-1314
29. Kashief Joseph7611858237.00124149.19-1915
30. Jurie Snyman87-2549536.29174145.98-21518
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Donovan Ferreira7521073835.6765164.62--66
32. Cole Abrahams4411076635.6776140.79-1211
33. Jordan Hermann55-1787035.60119149.58--815
34. Michael Copeland6521064535.3398108.16--44
35. Gareth Dukes6511398234.7596144.79-1512
36. Rubin Hermann331695534.5051135.29-135
37. Ayabulela Gqamane631685434.0040170.00-143
38. Jean du Plessis321342534.0026130.77--2-
39. Prenelan Subrayen721343334.0029117.24--22
40. Nathan Roux6611685633.60139120.86-1615
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Dewald Brevis7712008333.33102196.08-1217
42. Ludwich Schuld7712008033.33146136.99-1109
43. Bryce Parsons7711978332.83127155.12-2920
44. Ronan Hermann87-2296232.71171133.92-1625
45. Grant Roelofsen7711947232.33106183.02-21416
46. Chad Laycock663963132.0081118.52--16
47. Rivaldo Moonsamy652952831.6772131.94--212
48. Juan James431634031.5051123.53--16
49. Lehan Botha7711875431.17150124.67-2712
50. Romashan Pillay541935231.0079117.72-1212
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. CP Klijnhans11-313131.0027114.81--22
52. Steve Stolk55-1538930.60101151.49-1716
53. Ernest Kemm66-1806330.00161111.80-2117
54. Yaseen Vallie44-1196229.7587136.78-1414
55. Dewan Marais8721454029.00114127.19--512
56. Mitchell Van Buuren752856628.3357149.12-154
57. Jason Rowles331564528.0052107.69--4-
58. Nonelela Yikha66-1677927.83145115.17-1415
59. Jason Niemand66-1674427.83153109.15--515
60. Edward Moore55-1396227.80109127.52-1510
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Wihan Lubbe77-1927727.43138139.13-2323
62. George Van Heerden44-1085327.0095113.68-139
63. Duan Jansen321272727.0024112.50--12
64. Adnaan Lagadien55-13010626.0083156.631-713
65. Tristan Stubbs11-262626.0017152.94--3-
66. Slade Van Staden8811815225.86170106.47-1510
67. Wian Ruthven44-1027325.5062164.52-176
68. Kabelo Sekhukhune86-1514525.17101149.50--621
69. Dane Piedt721252225.0019131.58---2
70. Jacques Snyman55-1244524.8093133.33--413
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Cameron Dean Shekleton65-1225024.40105116.19-137
72. Leus du Plooy6611217724.2070172.86-198
73. Onkgomoditse Seletswane41-242424.002885.71--1-
74. Bandile Mbatha531473023.5027174.07--16
75. Karabo Mogotsi31-232323.002495.83---3
76. Tshepo Ntuli643231423.004156.10---1
77. Matthew De Villiers551915022.7576119.74-1212
78. Tiaan Brits33-683122.677491.89---6
79. Malusi Siboto742453622.5043104.65---4
80. Jerome Bossr551893522.2582108.54--37