Highest Average

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Mohammed Irshad Iqbal6622227155.5097228.87-12111
2. Yayin Kiran Rai131334979849.70268185.45-42937
3. Aryansh Sharma5511985149.50115172.17-2524
4. Muhammad Aftab Javed101032755939.29136202.21-31825
5. Ronak Panoly131333867138.60183210.93-32640
6. Ansh Tandon9922705738.57132204.55-12812
7. Masood Gurbaz331776338.5043179.07-156
8. Aryan Thapar521382138.0031122.58---4
9. Tahir Zaman8521084736.0047229.79--134
10. Yuvraj Barua975714435.5039182.05--45
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Lovepreet Singh Bajwa121223516735.10186188.71-31838
12. Hasnain Khan442684534.0041165.85--43
13. Salman Ali Khan52-656032.5028232.14-156
14. Muhammad Aftab Alam8812267032.2993243.01-22213
15. Zainullah Rahmani111032196531.29146150.00-1918
16. Alishan Sharafu6621215630.2571170.42-199
17. Edhit Chaturvedy985882729.3355160.00--44
18. Hamdan Tahir541884529.3369127.54---12
19. Vriitya Aravind121213085928.00157196.18-21140
20. Wahab Hassan1374842428.0044190.91--57
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Atta Rahman853563328.0041136.59--33
22. Madhav Manoj Nair121242145826.75125171.20--1413
23. Ethan Dsouza141242133926.63137155.47--721
24. Rayan Khan131322786425.27153181.70-12019
25. Usman Khan552742924.6757129.82--27
26. Ahmed Tariq10931433923.83106134.91--713
27. Syed Haider Wasi Shah121151394623.1777180.52--811
28. Yash Sabnani1063692323.0033209.09--210
29. Uddish Suri852693323.0046150.00--19
30. Harsh Desai121112216922.10116190.52--927
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Mohammad Shariq Lakdawala111011936421.44129149.61-1818
32. Muhammad Fawad862762719.0060126.67--28
33. Nasir Faraz9821132818.8363179.37--610
34. Alamkhan Sahar121121624218.00100162.00--137
35. Sanchit Sharma1443181118.0014128.57---2
36. Prashan Silva9811224817.4380152.50--68
37. Abubakar Siddique1184682517.0042161.90--53
38. Muhammed Ahmed73217817.0016106.25---2
39. Mohd Anas Khan942333116.5014235.71--23
40. Dhruv Parashar1341492716.3324204.17--52
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Yashod Sankalana652481916.0034141.18--42
42. Abdul Basit621161616.0012133.33--12
43. Punya Bhatia121011433915.89105136.19--512
44. Jaimeek Shah441472215.6747100.00--14
45. Shahrukh Amin1212-1836515.25110166.36-11217
46. Adithya Shetty121121344514.8987154.02--611
47. Raheel Ali1111-1553714.09106146.23--618
48. Asif Mohammad Taniwal141331403014.0099141.41--711
49. Aryan Saxena1292973213.8670138.57--49
50. Vicky Ranjan1342271413.5022122.73---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Noorullah Ayobi131121183213.1164184.38--106
52. Ayaan Misbah11-131313.009144.44--11
53. Agastya Poojary852382512.6736105.56--21
54. Maroof Merchant1081882212.5753166.04--311
55. Sayed Hamza114225912.5023108.70--12
56. Mohammed Bilal Elahi1182732912.1754135.19--45
57. Umar Faisal112112712.009133.33---1
58. Sayed Ullah1061583711.6039148.72--44
59. Ali Asgar Shums1253231211.5015153.33---2
60. Nilansh Keswani1071692211.5050138.00--35
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
61. Noorul Hadi Muslimyar12113892611.1377115.58--54
62. Yakub Ali33-321510.6725128.00---6
63. Omar Tauqir53-311710.3327114.81---3
64. Mustafa Hasanali72110610.004250.00--11
65. Aditya Singh Chauhan87155209.1741134.15--35
66. Muditha Disanayaka126235128.7535100.00---4
67. Aarman Sajnani32-17148.502762.96---1
68. Luqman Faisal44-33178.2523143.48--14
69. Mohammad Qasim1221878.003266.67--1-
70. Muhammad Hasher97144207.3337118.92--16
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
71. Abdul Raheem32-14107.001593.33---1
72. Faisal Altaf127142187.004985.71--32
73. Gatin Wadhwa71-777.007100.00--1-
74. Kamran Khan87141236.834689.13---4
75. Mudit Agarwal74-26116.5023113.04---2
76. Faisur Rahman43-19136.3317111.76--11
77. Naseem Khan821646.00875.00----
78. Ayan Poya Cara321656.005120.00---1
79. Syed Zainullah Khan66-34155.674085.00--13
80. Raizal Nadir63-17105.6713130.77--11