Most Sixes

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Harry Brook33-20820269.33130160.001-1021
2. Dasun Shanaka22-1259762.5068183.82-199
3. Hasan Nawaz32-1167958.0012394.31-167
4. Pavan Rathnayake22-209130104.50180116.1111521
5. Will Jacks331986649.0070140.00-149
6. Gus Atkinson321433643.0033130.30--31
7. Janith Liyanage22112161121.00101119.80-2312
8. Saad Baig32-743937.009478.72--28
9. Avishka Fernando22-1029751.0092110.87-1212
10. Ben Duckett33-17910559.6719691.331-220
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Tom Banton33-1115737.00109101.83-2215
12. Sam Curran32-694234.509175.82--15
13. Saim Ayub32-1587.5014107.14--11
14. Faheem Ashraf22-453922.5032140.63--15
15. Kamindu Mendis22-624431.006693.94--17
16. Salman Agha32-12310761.50109112.841-112
17. Jordan Cox32-241812.002885.71--12
18. Fakhar Zaman32-16168.002080.00--12