Most Runs

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Pavan Rathnayake22-209130104.50180116.1111521
2. Harry Brook33-20820269.33130160.001-1021
3. Ben Duckett3311416770.5015193.38-1217
4. Dasun Shanaka22-1259762.5068183.82-199
5. Salman Agha32-12310761.50109112.841-112
6. Janith Liyanage22112161121.00101119.80-2312
7. Hasan Nawaz32-1167958.0012394.31-167
8. Tom Banton33-1115737.00109101.83-2215
9. Joe Root33-1076935.6710899.07-1-11
10. Avishka Fernando22-1029751.0092110.87-1212
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Will Jacks321856685.0054157.41-149
12. Babar Azam32-794539.5010972.48---10
13. Arafat Minhas32-775938.5073105.48-1-11
14. Saad Baig32-743937.009478.72--28
15. Sam Curran321643764.008278.05--15
16. Kamindu Mendis22-624431.006693.94--17
17. Faheem Ashraf22-453922.5032140.63--15
18. Jordan Cox32-241812.002885.71--12
19. Shaheen Afridi3222313-17135.29---4
20. Kusal Mendis22-18189.003452.94---2
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Fakhar Zaman32-16168.002080.00--12
22. Sahan Arachchige22-16138.0013123.08---2
23. Saim Ayub32-1587.5014107.14--11
24. Asitha Fernando221878.001172.73---1
25. Dunith Wellalage11-888.007114.29---1
26. Gus Atkinson31-777.005140.00---1
27. Haris Rauf321444.00666.67---1
28. Eshan Malinga22-221.00728.57----
29. Sonny Baker11111-250.00----
30. Jamie Overton31-111.00425.00----
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Naseem Shah22-110.50425.00----
32. Sachindu Colombage11-111.00425.00----
33. Dilshan Madushanka21111-520.00----
34. Adil Rashid11----1-----
35. Shadab Khan1-----------
36. Liam Dawson2-----------
37. Josh Tongue1-----------
38. Razaullah1-----------