Most Fours

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Chinmay Sutar331534400267.0075670.6311762
2. Ajay Duhan34124216780.6738463.021-433
3. Kishan Lyngdoh34125814486.0040064.5011133
4. Karnajit Yumnam35-22110044.2038956.8112132
5. Parth Palawat33-25315184.3336469.51-1426
6. Swastic Chettri33-1708456.6739842.71-2-23
7. Pheiroijam Jotin Singh35221310571.0027378.0211521
8. Gurinder Singh331246146123.0034870.691-421
9. Jehu Anderson33-1637154.3330253.97-2121
10. Nilesh Lamichaney34-17613444.0042141.81--119
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11. Yugandhar Singh22-1459872.5025556.86-1-19
12. Jaskirat Singh Sachdeva33-17412758.0035349.291-118
13. Arpit Bhatewara34-1195429.7520956.94-1118
14. Kevin Christopher34-12911032.2520263.861-517
15. Joshua Ozukum22-1075953.5022946.72-1-15
16. Kangabam Priyojit Singh35-1218724.2024649.19-1114
17. Langlonyamba Keishangbam35-845416.8022337.67-1-14
18. Ashish Thapa33-857028.3314459.03---14
19. Neizekho Rupreo22-13411367.0040533.091--13
20. Rongsen Jonathan221119118119.0023151.521-113
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
21. Al Bashid Muhammed351922923.0025735.80---13
22. Ronald Longjam23-814327.0022336.32---13
23. Rex Rajkumar Singh3411115137.0013681.62-1512
24. Hokaito Zhimomi22-797139.5015650.64-1-12
25. L Kishan Singha34-675116.7512752.76-1-11
26. Lalhruaizela-M33-583119.3312446.77---11
27. Rahul Dalal33-703923.338978.65---11
28. Kranthi Kumar331883444.0014859.46---10
29. Techi Doria23-624420.6716537.58---10
30. Salil Malhotra23-542818.0010252.94---9
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
31. Manendra Singh33-442714.678055.00---9
32. Neelam Obi23-372112.336061.67---8
33. PM Santhosh23-563418.6721026.67---7
34. Kamsha Yangfo23-391913.008446.43---7
35. Ankur Malik332533953.0013140.46---6
36. Palzor Tamang32-422821.009146.15---6
37. Johnson Singh35-915118.2024237.60-1-6
38. Aryan Bora331281714.005947.46---5
39. Sahil Reza33-785126.0028127.76-1-5
40. Lalrempuia332201420.008423.81---4
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
41. Khiangte Vanrotlinga33-452715.0015129.80---4
42. Kuldip Yadav33-372612.334386.05--34
43. Nabam Tempol232261826.004360.47--14
44. Ulenyai Khwairakpam12-251412.506140.98---4
45. Techi Neri23-423314.008947.19---3
46. Satyajeet Bachhav32-454522.5012336.59---3
47. Lee Yong Lepcha321272527.005350.94---3
48. Myendung Singpho23-23177.677929.11--13
49. Akamu Sumi22-13136.504528.89---3
50. Imliwati Lemtur11-181818.004341.86---3
PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
51. Arun Chettri23-352311.6712827.34---3
52. Licha Jhon23-20176.679820.41---3
53. Robin Limboo1112020-4544.44---3
54. Bishworjit Konthoujam233118-3531.43---2
55. Joseph Lalthankhuma33-19146.335534.55---2
56. Anil Gupta221101010.004920.41---1
57. Mibom Mosu23-12104.001580.00--11
58. Nabam Dol23-19106.3313214.39---1